BIGARRENA (A multzoa) / SEGUNDA (Grupo A)

Clasificación tras ronda 3

1. Getxo B (6 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1837 1 1   1 1 100,0 1605
2 Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1717 1   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1773
4 Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1816 1 1   1 1 100,0 1658
  Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1762 1   0 0 1 0,0 1831
  Dominguez Suarez, Javier 0 1 1 1 2 2 100,0 1283
  Herrero Lopez, Cesar 0 1 1 ½ 2 75,0 1307

2. Zaldi Baltza B (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1984 P   1 1 1 100,0 1825
2 Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor 1802 P 1   1 1 100,0 1773
3 Regillaga Otano, Jon 1687 1   1 1 1 100,0 1863
  Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ander 1695 1 ½ 1 2 75,0 1795
  Zengotitabengoa Fdez, Andoni 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1708
  Sagarduy Fernandez, Markel 0 2 0 0 0 2 0,0 1761

3. Abadiño C (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Dunaiturria Uribezubia, Paulo 1287 2 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1843
2 Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga, Enriq 1682 2   1 1 1 100,0 1679
3 Delgado Martin, Alberto 0 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1709
4 Munilla Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0 2   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Bolanos Carmona, Julian 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1848
  Rodrigo Garcia, Raul 1012 3 1   1 1 100,0 1672
  Segura Acereda, Javier 0 3 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1590

4. Conteneo C (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel 1745     1 1 1 100,0 1606
3 Ruiz Bonito, Imanol (D) 1317 2 0   0 1 0,0 1941
4 Mentxaka Fernandez, Argider 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1763
  Kaiser Wilks, Callum 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1669
  Ploeckinger, Paul (D) 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1416

5. Xake Gurutzeta A (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1685 1 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1881
2 Nuñez Chorro, Javier 0 1   0 0 1 0,0 1844
  Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 1666 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1652
  Pulido Dominguez, Lander 0 2   0 0 1 0,0 1842
  Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1530 2 1 1 2 2 100,0 1732
  Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel (B) 1406 2 1   1 1 100,0 1000

6. Zornotza C (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Zabala Hormaetxe, Aitor 0 1 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1896
3 Chamorro Iglesias, Antonio 0 2   1 1 1 100,0 1870
4 Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1673 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1842
  Munoz De La Hoz, Luis Enrique 0 2 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Irazu Barbero, Ignacio (D) 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1679
  Romero Navas, Miguel (D) 0 2   0 0 1 0,0 1747
  Unzueta Martin, Katixa (D) 1092 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1831

7. Jokin Erdozia B (2½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Malaxetxeberria Kalle, Jesus 0 1 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1825
4 Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja 0 2 ½ 1 2 75,0 1701
  Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz 0 2   0 0 1 0,0 1825
  Zabala Arrizabalaga, Xabat 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1672
  Gonzalez Riaño, Ruben 0 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1786
  Olabarriaga Santamaría, Aritz 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1706
  Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1755

8. Portugalete B (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Lococo Cobo, Nicola 2029 P ½   ½ 1 50,0 1665
3 San Juan Muñoz, Roberto 0 2 0   0 1 0,0 1769
  Yang Yang, Peng 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1745
  Roca Martin, Ivan 0 3 0 0 0 2 0,0 1669
  Rojo Bueno, Ander 0 3 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1000
  Martin Gomez, Iker 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager