GORENA / PREFERENTE

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Sestao Hotel Naval A (6 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 GM Jones, Gawain C B 2623 ENG     0 0 0,0 0
2 GM Eljanov, Pavel 2706 UKR     0 0 0,0 0
3 GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 2450 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4 IM Suarez Garcia, Carlos 2424 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 2316
  FM Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 2402 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 2229
  GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2356 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1962
    Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1723 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1756
    Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1860 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1580

2. Conteneo B (5½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 2164 UKR 1   1 1 100,0 1844
2   Marquinez Capillas, Fernando 2126 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Sadusea, Johnny Fernando 2086 VEN     0 0 0,0 0
4   Sanz Castillo, Santiago 2058 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 2013
    Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2023 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1855
    Grigorchuk, Katerina 2081 UKR   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1951
    Iglesias Balbas, Ruben (D) 1916 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1879
    Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1901 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1697
    Delgado Bilbao, Jorge (D) 1678 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1475

3. Getxo A (5 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Cubas Pons, Juan Miguel 2085 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1767
2   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 2015 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1967
3   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1886 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1866
4   Banos Rosique, Rafael 1998 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1701
    Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1806 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1731

4. Zaldi Baltza A (5 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2134 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 2079
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1967 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1940
3   Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor 1876 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1869
4   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 2061
    Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1873 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1799
    Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ande (B) 1702 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1362

5. Erandio A (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1927 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 2204
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1761 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1904
3   Resano Lopez, Francisco 1949 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Villanueva Arginberri, Bruno (B) 2046 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1896
    Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1902 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1787

6. Rey Ardid A (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Guilarte Simon, Ricardo 2092 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2013 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 2096
3   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1940 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1967
4   Ingunza Lopez, Txema 1776 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1869 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1950
    Seoane Rodriguez, Unai (B) 1951 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1977
    Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1697 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1901

7. Barakaldo A (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 2094 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1971
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1944 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1824
3   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1893 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel 1926 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 2022
    Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1731 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1854

8. Larrasoloeta A (3 Pts./1 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2313 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 2165
2   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1638 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo 1863 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 2059
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1865 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1885
    Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1843 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1902
    Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon (B) 1580 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1860

9. Santurtzi B (2 Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus M 2410 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2 FM Becerra Morales, Juan David 2316 COL 0   0 1 0,0 2424
3   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 2144 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 2268
4   Zubizarreta Landera, Amets 2030 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2061 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 2104
    Santos Dominguez, Iker 1646 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1798
    Bombin Martinez, Eder (C) 1362 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1702

10. Ortuella A (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Olea Martinez, Roberto 1844 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 2164
2   Cenizo Vicente, Jesus Rafael 1767 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 2085
3   Momoitio Garcia, Pablo 1840 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 2019
4   Redondo Prieto, Endika (B) 1788 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1886
    Larrabide Fontaneda, Inaki 1879 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1916
    Momoitio Garcia, Angel 1475 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1838

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager