GORENA / PREFERENTE

Ronda 1 el 14.01.2023 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Barakaldo A 10 Getxo A
1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 1 : 0   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai ½ : ½   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex
3   Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel 0 : 1   Banos Rosique, Rafael
4   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor ½ : ½   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
1.2 2 Erandio A 9 Larrasoloeta A
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 0 : 1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1 : 0   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo
3   Villanueva Arginberri, Bruno (B) 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino
4   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 0 : 1   Iglesias Montes, Felipe
1.3 3 Sestao Hotel Naval A 8 Santurtzi B
1 IM Suarez Garcia, Carlos 1 : 0 FM Becerra Morales, Juan David
2 FM Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 1 : 0   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
3 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 1 : 0   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel
4   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 0 : 1   Santos Dominguez, Iker
1.4 4 Zaldi Baltza A 7 Rey Ardid A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo ½ : ½   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1 : 0   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian
3   Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor ½ : ½   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B)
4   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 0 : 1   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai (B)
1.5 5 Conteneo B 6 Ortuella A
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 1 : 0   Olea Martinez, Roberto
2   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 1 : 0   Momoitio Garcia, Pablo
3   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben (D) 1 : 0   Larrabide Fontaneda, Inaki
4   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge (D) 1 : 0   Momoitio Garcia, Angel
Ronda 2 el 21.01.2023 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Getxo A 6 Ortuella A
1 FM Cubas Pons, Juan Miguel 1 : 0   Cenizo Vicente, Jesus Rafael
2   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 1 : 0   Momoitio Garcia, Pablo
3   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 0 : 1   Redondo Prieto, Endika (B)
4   Banos Rosique, Rafael 1 : 0   Momoitio Garcia, Angel
2.2 7 Rey Ardid A 5 Conteneo B
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 1 : 0   Sanz Castillo, Santiago
2   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 0 : 1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro
3   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai (B) ½ : ½   Grigorchuk, Katerina
4   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1 : 0   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus
2.3 8 Santurtzi B 4 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 1 : 0   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo
2   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 0 : 1   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B)
3   Santos Dominguez, Iker 0 : 1   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto
4   Bombin Martinez, Eder (C) 0 : 1   Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ande (B)
2.4 9 Larrasoloeta A 3 Sestao Hotel Naval A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo ½ : ½ FM Trigo Urquijo, Sergio
2   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo 0 : 1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino ½ : ½   Peralta Garcia, Manuel
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon (B) 0 : 1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba
2.5 1 Barakaldo A 2 Erandio A
1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 0 : 1   Torres Garcia, Koldo
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai ½ : ½   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
3   Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel ½ : ½   Villanueva Arginberri, Bruno (B)
4   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor ½ : ½   Uria Ramirez, Aitor

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager