Ronda 1 el 14.01.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
1.1 | 2 | Portugalete C | 9 | Santurtzi G | ||
1 | Lococo Cobo, Nicola | ½ : ½ | Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru | |||
2 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | ½ : ½ | Gallego Mejia, Javier | |||
3 | Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio | 0 : 1 | Prieto Martins, Olatz | |||
4 | Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze | 1 : 0 | Sierra Gonzalez, Unax | |||
1.2 | 3 | Conteneo E | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | ||
1 | Orue Zubiaur, Luis | 0 : 1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | |||
2 | Barranco Yañez, Jaime | 0 : 1 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | |||
3 | Barrios Urea, Pablo | 1 : 0 | Ramos Pardo, Iker | |||
4 | Gardeazabal Camara, Loren | 0 : 1 | Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo | |||
1.3 | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | ||
1 | Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio | 1 : 0 | Quisbert Galarza, Ander | |||
2 | Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo | ½ : ½ | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | |||
3 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | 1 : 0 | Bustamante Montaño, Maite | |||
4 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | 1 : 0 | Subinas Villanueva, Beñat | |||
1.4 | 5 | Getxo E | 6 | Ortuella E | ||
1 | Rawlings, Peter | ½ : ½ | Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor | |||
2 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | 1 : 0 | Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul | |||
3 | Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz | 1 : 0 | Abollo Manzano, Tomas | |||
4 | Perez Garcia, Jon | 1 : 0 | Redondo Prieto, Aitor | |||
Ronda 2 el 21.01.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
2.1 | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | 5 | Getxo E | ||
1 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | 0 : 1 | Capdevilla Muñoz, Joan | |||
2 | Subinas Villanueva, Beñat | 0 : 1 | Rawlings, Peter | |||
3 | Gomez de la Fuente, Iker | 0 : 1 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | |||
4 | Toledo Cañamero, Jose Manuel | 0 : 1 | Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel | |||
2.2 | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | ||
1 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | ½ : ½ | Rosa Mediano, Alberto | |||
2 | Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo | ½ : ½ | Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo | |||
3 | Fernandez Cortes, Neo | 0 : 1 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | |||
4 | Caycedo Peláez, Oriana | 1 : 0 | Lamela Rodriguez, Oscar | |||
2.3 | 9 | Santurtzi G | 3 | Conteneo E | ||
1 | Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru | 0 : 1 | Surja Ruiz, Javier | |||
2 | De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka | 0 : 1 | Filibi Romero, Joseba | |||
3 | Escudero Solabarria, Eneko | 1 : 0 | Barrios Urea, Pablo | |||
4 | Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara | 0 : 1 | Van de Ven, Dirk-Jan | |||
2.4 | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | 2 | Portugalete C | ||
1 | Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo | 0 : 1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz | |||
2 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | 1 : 0 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | |||
3 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | 1 : 0 | Revuelta Antizar, Ivan | |||
4 | Pampliega Diez, Koldo | 0 : 1 | Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze | |||
Ronda 3 el 28.01.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
3.1 | 3 | Conteneo E | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | ||
1 | Barranco Yañez, Jaime | 1 : 0 | Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo | |||
2 | Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio | 0 : 1 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | |||
3 | Van de Ven, Dirk-Jan | 1 : 0 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | |||
4 | Azpiri Ibarra, Unai | 0 : 1 | Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel | |||
3.2 | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | 9 | Santurtzi G | ||
1 | Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio | 1 : 0 | Segura Tejada, Mikel | |||
2 | Rosa Mediano, Alberto | 1 : 0 | Prieto Martins, Olatz | |||
3 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | 1 : 0 | Sierra Gonzalez, Unax | |||
4 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | 1 : 0 | Martinez Martinez, Noa | |||
3.3 | 5 | Getxo E | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | ||
1 | Capdevilla Muñoz, Joan | 0 : 1 | Viqueira Fernandez, Juan | |||
2 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | 0 : 1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | |||
3 | Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz | 1 : 0 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | |||
4 | Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel | ½ : ½ | Pesquera Lopez, Ibon | |||
3.4 | 6 | Ortuella E | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | ||
1 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | 0 : 1 | Quisbert Galarza, Ander | |||
2 | Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor | 0 : 1 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | |||
3 | Portillo Gandarias, Adrian | 0 : 1 | Subinas Villanueva, Beñat | |||
4 | Suarez Casas, Jakinda Peli | ½ : ½ | Flores Pati, Iker | |||
Ronda 4 el 04.02.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
4.1 | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | 6 | Ortuella E | ||
1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | 1 : 0 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | |||
2 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | 1 : 0 | Abollo Manzano, Tomas | |||
3 | Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo | 1 : 0 | Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef | |||
4 | Fernandez Cortes, Neo | 1 : 0 | Redondo Prieto, Aitor | |||
4.2 | 9 | Santurtzi G | 5 | Getxo E | ||
1 | Segura Tejada, Mikel | 0 : 1 | Capdevilla Muñoz, Joan | |||
2 | Gallego Mejia, Javier | 0 : 1 | Rawlings, Peter | |||
3 | Escudero Solabarria, Eneko | 1 : 0 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | |||
4 | Urkidi Martin, Erik | ½ : ½ | Perez Garcia, Jon | |||
4.3 | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | ||
1 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | 0 : 1 | Rosa Mediano, Alberto | |||
2 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | 0 : 1 | Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo | |||
3 | Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru | 0 : 1 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | |||
4 | Pampliega Diez, Koldo | ½ : ½ | Lamela Rodriguez, Oscar | |||
4.4 | 2 | Portugalete C | 3 | Conteneo E | ||
1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz | 1 : 0 | Orue Zubiaur, Luis | |||
2 | Revuelta Antizar, Ivan | 0 : 1 | Filibi Romero, Joseba | |||
3 | Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio | 0 : 1 | Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio | |||
4 | Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze | 0 : 1 | Gardeazabal Camara, Loren | |||
Ronda 5 el 11.02.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
5.1 | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | 2 | Portugalete C | ||
1 | Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio | 0 : 1 | Lococo Cobo, Nicola | |||
2 | Rosa Mediano, Alberto | 1 : 0 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | |||
3 | Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo | 1 : 0 | Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio | |||
4 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | 0 : 1 | Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze | |||
5.2 | 5 | Getxo E | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | ||
1 | Capdevilla Muñoz, Joan | 1 : 0 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | |||
2 | Rawlings, Peter | 0 : 1 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | |||
3 | Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz | 1 : 0 | Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru | |||
4 | Perez Garcia, Jon | ½ : ½ | Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel | |||
5.3 | 6 | Ortuella E | 9 | Santurtzi G | ||
1 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | 0 : 1 | Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru | |||
2 | Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor | ½ : ½ | Sierra Gonzalez, Unax | |||
3 | Uria Abasolo, Ander | 1 : 0 | Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara | |||
4 | Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel | ½ : ½ | Martinez Martinez, Noa | |||
5.4 | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | ||
1 | Caballero Merino, Fernando | 0 : 1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | |||
2 | Quisbert Galarza, Ander | 0 : 1 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | |||
3 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | 0 : 1 | Fernandez Cortes, Neo | |||
4 | Echeverria Juanes, Lander | 0 : 1 | Caycedo Peláez, Oriana | |||
Ronda 6 el 18.02.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
6.1 | 9 | Santurtzi G | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | ||
1 | Segura Tejada, Mikel | 1 : 0 | Caballero Merino, Fernando | |||
2 | Gallego Mejia, Javier | 0 : 1 | Bustamante Montaño, Maite | |||
3 | Sierra Gonzalez, Unax | 0 : 1 | Flores Pati, Iker | |||
4 | Martinez Martinez, Noa | 1 : 0 | Echeverria Juanes, Lander | |||
6.2 | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | 6 | Ortuella E | ||
1 | Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo | 0 : 1 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | |||
2 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | 0 : 1 | Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul | |||
3 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | 0 : 1 | Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef | |||
4 | Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru | 0 : 1 | Redondo Prieto, Aitor | |||
6.3 | 2 | Portugalete C | 5 | Getxo E | ||
1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz | ½ : ½ | Capdevilla Muñoz, Joan | |||
2 | Yang Yang, Peng | 0 : 1 | Rawlings, Peter | |||
3 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | 1 : 0 | Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz | |||
4 | Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze | 0 : 1 | Perez Garcia, Jon | |||
6.4 | 3 | Conteneo E | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | ||
1 | Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos | 1 : 0 | Rosa Mediano, Alberto | |||
2 | Surja Ruiz, Javier | 1 : 0 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | |||
3 | Barranco Yañez, Jaime | 0 : 1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | |||
4 | Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio | 1 : 0 | Del Campo Menoyo, Gustavo | |||
Ronda 7 el 25.02.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
7.1 | 5 | Getxo E | 3 | Conteneo E | ||
1 | Rawlings, Peter | ½ : ½ | Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos | |||
2 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | 1 : 0 | Filibi Romero, Joseba | |||
3 | Perez Garcia, Jon | 1 : 0 | Barrios Urea, Pablo | |||
4 | Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel | 1 : 0 | Gardeazabal Camara, Loren | |||
7.2 | 6 | Ortuella E | 2 | Portugalete C | ||
1 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | 0 : 1 | Lococo Cobo, Nicola | |||
2 | Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul | 0 : 1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz | |||
3 | Portillo Gandarias, Adrian | ½ : ½ | Yang Yang, Peng | |||
4 | Uria Abasolo, Ander | 0 : 1 | Revuelta Antizar, Ivan | |||
7.3 | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | ||
1 | Caballero Merino, Fernando | ½ : ½ | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | |||
2 | Quisbert Galarza, Ander | 1 : 0 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | |||
3 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | 1 : 0 | Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel | |||
4 | Menoyo Garcia, Javier | 0 : 1 | Pampliega Diez, Koldo | |||
7.4 | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | 9 | Santurtzi G | ||
1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | 1 : 0 | Segura Tejada, Mikel | |||
2 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | 0 : 1 | Gallego Mejia, Javier | |||
3 | Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo | 1 : 0 | De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka | |||
4 | Pesquera Lopez, Ibon | 1 : 0 | Martinez Martinez, Noa | |||
Ronda 8 el 11.03.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
8.1 | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | ||
1 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | 0 : 1 | Viqueira Fernandez, Juan | |||
2 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | 0 : 1 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | |||
3 | Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel | 1 : 0 | Ramos Pardo, Iker | |||
4 | Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru | 0 : 1 | Fernandez Cortes, Neo | |||
8.2 | 2 | Portugalete C | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | ||
1 | Lococo Cobo, Nicola | 1 : 0 | Quisbert Galarza, Ander | |||
2 | Yang Yang, Peng | 1 : 0 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | |||
3 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | 1 : 0 | Bustamante Montaño, Maite | |||
4 | Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio | 0 : 1 | Subinas Villanueva, Beñat | |||
8.3 | 3 | Conteneo E | 6 | Ortuella E | ||
1 | Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos | 1 : 0 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | |||
2 | Surja Ruiz, Javier | 0 : 1 | Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor | |||
3 | Palomero Alonso, Alberto | 1 : 0 | Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef | |||
4 | Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio | 1 : 0 | Nuñez Muñoz, Miguel Angel | |||
8.4 | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | 5 | Getxo E | ||
1 | De Pablos Gonzalez, Fco. Javie | 0 : 1 | Rawlings, Peter | |||
2 | Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo | 1 : 0 | Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz | |||
3 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | 1 : 0 | Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz | |||
4 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | ½ : ½ | Perez Garcia, Jon | |||
Ronda 9 el 18.03.2023 a las 16:00 | ||||||
9.1 | 6 | Ortuella E | 4 | Basauriko Ginkgo B | ||
1 | Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro | ½ : ½ | Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio | |||
2 | Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor | 0 : 1 | De Pablos Gonzalez, Fco. Javie | |||
3 | Redondo Prieto, Aitor | 0 : 1 | Esteban Moreno, Carlos | |||
4 | Uria Abasolo, Ander | 0 : 1 | Arroyo Rodriguez, David | |||
9.2 | 7 | Altzaga Leioa A | 3 | Conteneo E | ||
1 | Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder | 0 : 1 | Barranco Yañez, Jaime | |||
2 | Bustamante Montaño, Maite | 0 : 1 | Palomero Alonso, Alberto | |||
3 | Subinas Villanueva, Beñat | ½ : ½ | Gardeazabal Camara, Loren | |||
4 | Gomez de la Fuente, Iker | 0 : 1 | Azpiri Ibarra, Unai | |||
9.3 | 8 | Sestao Hotel Naval C | 2 | Portugalete C | ||
1 | Vazquez Aveleira, Asier | ½ : ½ | Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz | |||
2 | Garigorta Martinez, Ibai | 1 : 0 | Raya Gomez, Ruben | |||
3 | Ramos Pardo, Iker | 0 : 1 | Revuelta Antizar, Ivan | |||
4 | Caycedo Peláez, Oriana | + : - | - | |||
9.4 | 9 | Santurtzi G | 1 | Xake Gurutzeta C | ||
1 | Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru | 1 : 0 | Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina | |||
2 | Segura Tejada, Mikel | 1 : 0 | De Andres Martinez, Julen | |||
3 | Gallego Mejia, Javier | 0 : 1 | Cano García, Dorian | |||
4 | Martinez Martinez, Noa | 0 : 1 | Pampliega Diez, Koldo |
Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager
Encontrará todos los detalles de este torneo en http://chess-results.com