3. MAILA (B multzoa)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Santurtzi E (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1740 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1730
2 Prior Rojo, Felix 1628 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1866 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1629
4 Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
  Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1661 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1000
  Ortiz Gay, Iñigo 1358 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  De La Torre Muñecas, Jose Feli 1382 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000

2. Xake Gurutzeta B (6 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manue 1489 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1813
2 Delgado Eguizabal, Jose Luis 1696 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3 Perez Varela, Alvaro 1722 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4 Igartua Elorza, German 1844 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
  Asensio Ariño, Juan Angel 1473 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1568
  Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 1417 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1663
  De Andres Romero, Miguel 1398 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1611
  Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1102

3. Barakaldo C (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1821 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1649
2 Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1650
3 Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki 1354 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1569
4 Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1485 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
  Mencia Diez, Borja 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Casado Zubiria, Iñigo 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1102
  Martinez Bujan, Silvia 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000

4. Portugalete D (4½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Mañas Garcia, Lander 1455 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1805
2 Rojo Bueno, Ander 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1690
3 Fernández Páramo, Oier 0   1   1 1 100,0 1000
4 Fernandez Paramo, Uxue 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Mellado Casares, Ibai 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1688
  Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Preguntegi Fernández, Aratz 0   1   1 1 100,0 1000

5. Ortuella D (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 0 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1659
2 Momoitio San Martin, Julen 1384 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3 Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 0 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1453
4 Etxeberria Piñeyro, Jose Anton 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
  Martin Nicolas, Unax 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1820
  Rios Fernandez, Hodei 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1330
  Juárez Castro, Aitor 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1543

6. Zuri Baltza D (3 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Bengoa Barrena, Josu 1284 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1895
2 Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1723
3 De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1767
4 Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 1467 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1670
  Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1226 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1647
  Vegas Garcia, Markel 1102   0 0 0 2 0,0 1714

7. Getxo F (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Centeno Polo, Mikel 1607 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1737
2 Vega Villa, Javier 1255 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1905
3 Losada Arroyo, Alvaro 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1820
4 Boter Artiach, Iciar 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1654
  Borge Carrillo, Nicolas 0   0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Dragan ., Maria Isabel 0   0   0 1 0,0 1646
  Retuerto Farias, Uriel 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1000

8. Erandio C (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Alves Santos, Mario 0 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1700
2 Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1405 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1723
3 Arieta-Arauna Ibarzabal, Pedro 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4 Saez Mazpule, Gorka 1402 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1670
  Belver Garcia, Santiago 1156 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1744
  Eraña Catalina, Dunixe 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Bardon Yela, Angel 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1648
  Valcarcel Grao, Dani 1250 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Vicioso Caballero, Unax 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1603

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager