3. MAILA (A multzoa)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Sestao Hotel Naval B (8 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Oriza De Castro, Iñigo 1803 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1627
2 Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1731 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1318
3 Gomez Vales, Daniel 1529 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1000
  Herrero Sesma, Mikel 0     1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Ruiz Calderon, Imanol 0   1   1 1 100,0 1358

2. Conteneo F (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Pujana Ibañez, Iker 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1648
2 Paton Camarillo, Daniel 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1745
4 Dominguez Elbusto, Koldo 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Aguinaga Azpiazu, Galder 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1501
  Iglesias Oyagüe, Paul 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Eraso Monguilot, Ignacio 1376 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Suarez Iparragirre, Gaizka 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Fernández Novales, Unax 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000

3. Abadiño C (5 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Duñaiturria Uribezubia, Paulo 1371 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1296
3 Munilla Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
4 Delgado Martin, Alberto 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Fernandez De Arriba, Jon 0 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1000
  Segura Acereda, Javier 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Gómez Álvarez, Markel 0   0   0 1 0,0 1000

4. Zornotza C (3 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Sierra Lopez, Ceferino 1947 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1946
2 Aldasoro Magunacelaya, Javier 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1672
  Chamorro Iglesias, Antonio 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1588
  Ibarreche Alcorta, Ander 1708 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1638

5. Altzaga Leioa B (2½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
3 Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1202 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1707
4 Menoyo Garcia, Leyre 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1581
  Echeverria Juanes, Gorka 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1745
  Sarriguren Rodríguez, Alba 0   0   0 1 0,0 1504

6. Santurtzi F (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Curiel Maldonado, Jesus 1297 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1202
2 Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1370 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1680
3 Sanchez Otero, Sergio 1531 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1000
  Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1124 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Martinez Gonzalez, David 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1643
  Lamborena Perez, Gorka 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1660

7. Zornotza D (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Unzueta Romero, Jesus 1965 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1970
2 Betanzos Alonso, Koldo 1590 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1980
4 Romero Navas, Miguel 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1851
  Unzueta Martin, Katixa 1092 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1708

8. Jokin Erdozia B (0 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
4 Zuazo Txurruka, Aritz 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1850
  Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1864
  Petrov Meneses, Karlos Georgi 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1792
  Robles Irigoien, Mikel 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000

9. Zaldi Baltza D (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Bravo Martinez, Oscar 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1749
4 Bravo Freire, Aitor 0   0   0 1 0,0 1864
  De La Cruz Esteibarlanda, Ametz 0   0 0 0 2 0,0 1778
  Gallastegi Molero, Izei 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1781
  Koratty Saji, Julen 0     0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Regillaga Otaño, Iñaki 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1000

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager