2. MAILA (B multzoa)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Portugalete B (6 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
  Zabala Perez, Aritz 2105 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1933
  Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge 2041 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1744
  Roman Mediavilla, Jorge 1963 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1827
  Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier 1846 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1759
  Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel 1696 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1765
  Rivera Lopez, Pablo 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000

2. Basauriko Ginkgo A (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Carrascal Rosal, Alberto 1879 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1947
2 Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio 0 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1887
3 Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1745 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1893
  Rosa Mediano, Alberto (B) 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1647
  Arroyo Rodriguez, David (B) 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000

3. Santurtzi C (5 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Zubizarreta Landera, Denis 1566 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1845
2 Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1499 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1833
3 Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio (E) 0 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1774
4 Modenes Prado, Josu 1698 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1677
  Castillo Lopez, Jon 1514 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1809
  Santos Fernandez, Izei 1415 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1369
  Bombin Martinez, Eder 1362 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1800

4. Gallarta (5 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi 2068 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1821
2 Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1637 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1462
3 Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz 1736 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1000
4 Hoces Ortiz, Jorge Juan 0 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1809
  Domingo Perez, Jose Luis 0 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1737
  Zarkov Garcia, Victor 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1000

5. Getxo D (4½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Herrero Lopez, Cesar 0 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1792
3 Dominguez Suarez, Javier 1561 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1835
  Castillo Del Valle, Roberto 1367 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1827
  Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1763
  Leal Martinez, Xabier 0 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1695

6. Ugaoko Dorrea (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1843 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1847
3 Rollan Vallejos, Javier 1890 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 2034
4 Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar 1836 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1831
  Suarez Andollo, Asier 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1864 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 1519 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1720

7. Torres Quevedo BBK (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel 1597 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1931
2 Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier 0 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1682
3 Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 0 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1728
4 Garcia Simo, Tomas 0 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1709
  Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1607

8. Zuri Baltza B (3 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki 1902 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 2000
2 Salas Martin, Javier 1751 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 2034
4 Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael 1679 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 2023
  Hinojal Oquendo, Javier 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1910
  Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto 1869 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1842
  Medina Cuadras, Guillem 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1000

9. Larrasoloeta C (3 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert 1597 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1970
  Canibe Ansorena, Mikel 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1682
  Atxa Bilbao, Oier 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1734
  Atxa Bilbao, Eneko 0 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1739
  Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1688

10. Getxo C (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio 1668 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1833
2 Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1720 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1938
3 Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki 1606 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1816
4 Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1398 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Alberganti, Dan C. 1397 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1852
  Ponomariov, Oleh 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1770

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager