|
Ronda 1 el 14.01.2023 a las 16:00 |
1.1 |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
1 |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
0 : 1 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Denis |
2 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Lopez, Jon |
3 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
½ : ½ |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
4 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
0 : 1 |
|
Bombin Martinez, Eder |
1.2 |
2 |
Gallarta |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
1 : 0 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
3 |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
4 |
|
Zarkov Garcia, Victor |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
1.3 |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
1 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
½ : ½ |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
2 |
|
Rollan Vallejos, Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
3 |
|
Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar |
1 : 0 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
4 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
0 : 1 |
|
Rosa Mediano, Alberto (B) |
1.4 |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
½ : ½ |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
2 |
|
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael |
1 : 0 |
|
Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge |
3 |
|
Hinojal Oquendo, Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
4 |
|
Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto |
½ : ½ |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
1.5 |
5 |
Getxo C |
6 |
Getxo D |
1 |
|
Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio |
0 : 1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
0 : 1 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
3 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
4 |
|
Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo |
0 : 1 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
|
Ronda 2 el 21.01.2023 a las 16:00 |
2.1 |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
6 |
Getxo D |
1 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
0 : 1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio (E) |
½ : ½ |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
3 |
|
Modenes Prado, Josu |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki |
4 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
1 : 0 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
2.2 |
7 |
Portugalete B |
5 |
Getxo C |
1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
1 : 0 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
2 |
|
Roman Mediavilla, Jorge |
1 : 0 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
3 |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Alberganti, Dan C. |
4 |
|
Rivera Lopez, Pablo |
1 : 0 |
|
Ponomariov, Oleh |
2.3 |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
1 |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
0 : 1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
2 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
1 : 0 |
|
Salas Martin, Javier |
3 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto |
4 |
|
Arroyo Rodriguez, David (B) |
1 : 0 |
|
Medina Cuadras, Guillem |
2.4 |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
0 : 1 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
2 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 : 1 |
|
Suarez Andollo, Asier |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
1 : 0 |
|
Aginako Somoza, Eneko |
4 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
1 : 0 |
|
Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon |
2.5 |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
2 |
Gallarta |
1 |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
½ : ½ |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
2 |
|
Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier |
½ : ½ |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
3 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
½ : ½ |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Jorge Juan |
4 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
½ : ½ |
|
Domingo Perez, Jose Luis |
|
Ronda 3 el 28.01.2023 a las 16:00 |
3.1 |
2 |
Gallarta |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
1 : 0 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
½ : ½ |
|
Modenes Prado, Josu |
3 |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Lopez, Jon |
4 |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Jorge Juan |
0 : 1 |
|
Bombin Martinez, Eder |
3.2 |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
1 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
1 : 0 |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
2 |
|
Aginako Somoza, Eneko |
½ : ½ |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
3 |
|
Rebollo Cabello, Josu |
1 : 0 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
4 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
+ : - |
|
- |
3.3 |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
2 |
|
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael |
0 : 1 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
3 |
|
Hinojal Oquendo, Javier |
½ : ½ |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
4 |
|
Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
3.4 |
5 |
Getxo C |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
1 |
|
Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio |
1 : 0 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
1 : 0 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
3 |
|
Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo |
1 : 0 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
4 |
|
Ponomariov, Oleh |
0 : 1 |
|
Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo (B) |
3.5 |
6 |
Getxo D |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
0 : 1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
2 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
3 |
|
Quintana Gomez, Peio |
0 : 1 |
|
Saiz Santos, Jorge |
4 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
0 : 1 |
|
Rivera Lopez, Pablo |
|
Ronda 4 el 04.02.2023 a las 16:00 |
4.1 |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
½ : ½ |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
2 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
1 : 0 |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
3 |
|
Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru (G) |
0 : 1 |
|
Rivera Lopez, Pablo |
4 |
|
Bombin Martinez, Eder |
0 : 1 |
|
Mañas Garcia, Lander (D) |
4.2 |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
6 |
Getxo D |
1 |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
2 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki |
3 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
4 |
|
Perez Marañon, Juan Jose |
+ : - |
|
- |
4.3 |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
5 |
Getxo C |
1 |
|
Lombraña Fuente, Iñaki |
½ : ½ |
|
Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio |
2 |
|
Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin |
0 : 1 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
3 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
1 : 0 |
|
Alberganti, Dan C. |
4 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
1 : 0 |
|
Ponomariov, Oleh |
4.4 |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
1 |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
0 : 1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
2 |
|
Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Salas Martin, Javier |
3 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
½ : ½ |
|
Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto |
4 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
1 : 0 |
|
Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel |
4.5 |
2 |
Gallarta |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
½ : ½ |
|
Etxaurren Gaviña, Asier |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
0 : 1 |
|
Rollan Vallejos, Javier |
3 |
|
Dominguez De Miguel, German |
½ : ½ |
|
Suarez Andollo, Asier |
4 |
|
Zarkov Garcia, Victor |
1 : 0 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
|
Ronda 5 el 11.02.2023 a las 16:00 |
5.1 |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
1 |
|
Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar |
½ : ½ |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
2 |
|
Rebollo Cabello, Josu |
½ : ½ |
|
Modenes Prado, Josu |
3 |
|
Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon |
0 : 1 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
4 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
0 : 1 |
|
Bombin Martinez, Eder |
5.2 |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
2 |
Gallarta |
1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
2 |
|
Martin Sanchez, Jesus |
0 : 1 |
|
Zarkov Garcia, Victor |
3 |
|
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael |
1 : 0 |
|
Gonzalo Hernandez, Iker |
4 |
|
Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Castrillo Castrillo, Carlos |
5.3 |
5 |
Getxo C |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
1 |
|
Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio |
½ : ½ |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
1 : 0 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
3 |
|
Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo |
1 : 0 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
4 |
|
Alberganti, Dan C. |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel |
5.4 |
6 |
Getxo D |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
0 : 1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
2 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin |
3 |
|
Figueira Rodriguez-Rey, Borja |
½ : ½ |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
4 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
5.5 |
7 |
Portugalete B |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
1 |
|
Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge |
1 : 0 |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
2 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
3 |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
4 |
|
Rivera Lopez, Pablo |
0 : 1 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
|
Ronda 6 el 18.02.2023 a las 16:00 |
6.1 |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
1 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
0 : 1 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio (E) |
0 : 1 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
3 |
|
Castillo Lopez, Jon |
1 : 0 |
|
Perez Marañon, Juan Jose |
4 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
0 : 1 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
6.2 |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
|
Lombraña Fuente, Iñaki |
0 : 1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
2 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
0 : 1 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
½ : ½ |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 : 1 |
|
Saiz Santos, Jorge |
6.3 |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
6 |
Getxo D |
1 |
|
Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel |
0 : 1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
2 |
|
Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
3 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
4 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
½ : ½ |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
6.4 |
2 |
Gallarta |
5 |
Getxo C |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
1 : 0 |
|
Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
½ : ½ |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
3 |
|
Zarkov Garcia, Victor |
0 : 1 |
|
Centeno Polo, Mikel (F) |
4 |
|
Castrillo Castrillo, Carlos |
0 : 1 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier (F) |
6.5 |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
1 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
0 : 1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
2 |
|
Etxaurren Gaviña, Asier |
1 : 0 |
|
Hinojal Oquendo, Javier |
3 |
|
Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar |
0 : 1 |
|
Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier |
4 |
|
Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon |
½ : ½ |
|
Medina Cuadras, Guillem |
|
Ronda 7 el 25.02.2023 a las 16:00 |
7.1 |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
1 : 0 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
2 |
|
Salas Martin, Javier |
½ : ½ |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
3 |
|
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael |
1 : 0 |
|
Curiel Maldonado, Jesus (F) |
4 |
|
Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Sanchez Otero, Sergio (F) |
7.2 |
5 |
Getxo C |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
1 : 0 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
2 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
0 : 1 |
|
Etxaurren Gaviña, Asier |
3 |
|
Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo |
1 : 0 |
|
Suarez Andollo, Asier |
4 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier (F) |
0 : 1 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
7.3 |
6 |
Getxo D |
2 |
Gallarta |
1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
2 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
3 |
|
Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki |
0 : 1 |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Jorge Juan |
4 |
|
Figueira Rodriguez-Rey, Borja |
0 : 1 |
|
Domingo Perez, Jose Luis |
7.4 |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
1 : 0 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
2 |
|
Roman Mediavilla, Jorge |
½ : ½ |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
3 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
4 |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel |
7.5 |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
2 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
1 : 0 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
3 |
|
Perez Marañon, Juan Jose |
½ : ½ |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
4 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
|
Ronda 8 el 11.03.2023 a las 16:00 |
8.1 |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio (E) |
0 : 1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
2 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
1 : 0 |
|
Moreno Espino, Gumersindo |
3 |
|
Bueso Gutierrez, Unai (F) |
½ : ½ |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
4 |
|
Segura Tejada, Mikel (G) |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
8.2 |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
1 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
½ : ½ |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
2 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
1 : 0 |
|
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel |
3 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
0 : 1 |
|
Perez Marañon, Juan Jose |
4 |
|
Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel |
0 : 1 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
8.3 |
2 |
Gallarta |
7 |
Portugalete B |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
0 : 1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
0 : 1 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
3 |
|
Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz |
0 : 1 |
|
Barrio Ugidos, Ibon |
4 |
|
Dominguez De Miguel, German |
0 : 1 |
|
Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel |
8.4 |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
6 |
Getxo D |
1 |
|
Meneses Arenas, Mikel |
1 : 0 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
2 |
|
Etxaurren Gaviña, Asier |
1 : 0 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
3 |
|
Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki |
4 |
|
Suarez Andollo, Asier |
1 : 0 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
8.5 |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
5 |
Getxo C |
1 |
|
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael |
½ : ½ |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
2 |
|
Hinojal Oquendo, Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
3 |
|
Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto |
1 : 0 |
|
Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo |
4 |
|
Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel |
0 : 1 |
|
Ponomariov, Oleh |
|
Ronda 9 el 18.03.2023 a las 16:00 |
9.1 |
5 |
Getxo C |
10 |
Santurtzi C |
1 |
|
Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano |
1 : 0 |
|
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi |
2 |
|
Monasterio Goikolea, Iñaki |
0 : 1 |
|
Modenes Prado, Josu |
3 |
|
Alberganti, Dan C. |
0 : 1 |
|
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
4 |
|
Ponomariov, Oleh |
1 : 0 |
|
Bombin Martinez, Eder |
9.2 |
6 |
Getxo D |
4 |
Zuri Baltza B |
1 |
|
Herrero Lopez, Cesar |
0 : 1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki |
2 |
|
Dominguez Suarez, Javier |
1 : 0 |
|
Martin Sanchez, Jesus |
3 |
|
Castillo Del Valle, Roberto |
½ : ½ |
|
Hinojal Oquendo, Javier |
4 |
|
Leal Martinez, Xabier |
½ : ½ |
|
Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto |
9.3 |
7 |
Portugalete B |
3 |
Ugaoko Dorrea |
1 |
|
Zabala Perez, Aritz |
1 : 0 |
|
Rollan Vallejos, Javier |
2 |
|
Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier |
0 : 1 |
|
Aginako Somoza, Eneko |
3 |
|
Rivera Lopez, Pablo |
1 : 0 |
|
Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon |
4 |
|
Mañas Garcia, Lander (D) |
1 : 0 |
|
Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin |
9.4 |
8 |
Basauriko Ginkgo A |
2 |
Gallarta |
1 |
|
Carrascal Rosal, Alberto |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi |
2 |
|
Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder |
3 |
|
Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) |
1 : 0 |
|
Domingo Perez, Jose Luis |
4 |
|
Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo (B) |
1 : 0 |
|
Dominguez De Miguel, German |
9.5 |
9 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
Torres Quevedo BBK |
1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Albert |
1 : 0 |
|
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos |
2 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 : 1 |
|
Garcia Simo, Tomas |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
1 : 0 |
|
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin |
4 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel |