2. MAILA (A multzoa)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Balmaseda (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1977 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1759
2   Bilbao Sarmiento, Jorge 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1637 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1967
4   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1801
    Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1569 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1725
    Cañadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1601

2. Xake Zaleak (5 Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1791 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1939
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1845 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1813
3   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1743 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1925
    Bujan Vidales, Juan 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1564 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1633
    Gonzalez Galvan, Igor 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1706
    Ribacova Maquedano, Carlos 1641 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1746

3. Santurtzi D (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. 1767 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2   Pajuelo Delgado, Juan Angel 1534 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1742
3   Cuñado Martinez, Borja 1463 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Ruiz Macias, Javier 1578 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1768
    Garcia Laza, Javier 1602 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1505
    Mateos Garcia, Iker 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1295

4. Conteneo D (4½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1916 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2   Cano Ortega, Ander 1751 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1909
3   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1678 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1830
4   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1788 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1873
    Ruiz Bonito, Imanol 1353 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1803
    Petrenko, Vadim V. 1243 RUS ½   ½ 1 50,0 1794
    Surja Ruiz, Javier (E) 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1577

5. Erandio B (4½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno (^A) 2046 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1653 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1854
3   Villota Martin, Pablo 1547 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1761
4   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1562 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1773
    Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 1471 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1836
    Garcia Munoz, Roberto 1723 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1712

6. Torres Quevedo (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1588 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1756
2   Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 1734 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1786
3   Garcinuño Gonzalez, David 1739 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1796
4   Gutierrez Porset, Juan Ignacio 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier 1297 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1744
    Herrero Castro, Juan 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1774
    Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1482 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1721

7. Ortuella C (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1499 ECU 0 0 0 2 0,0 1753
2   Palomo Lobato, Iker 1722 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1796
3   Bilbao Andres, Unai 1216 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Moraga Lazo, Maria 1633 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1664
    Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1053 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1801
    Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro (E) 1241 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1746
    Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac 1260 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1774
    Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1696

8. Getxo B (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1837 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1817
2   Vega Bilbao, Leire 1551 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1816
3   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1737 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1769
4   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1823 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1733 ESP 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1648
    Esteban Bernardo, Oier 1580 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1745

9. Zuri Baltza C (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1706 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1686
2   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1479 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1818
3   Arce Cordero, Javier 1574 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1743
4   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 1420 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1544
    Ungureanu, Cristinel 0 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1746
    Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 0 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1633

10. Larrasoloeta B (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 0 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1824
2   Linacero Juan, Miguel Angel 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1580 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1610
4   Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka 1837 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1818
    Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1583 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1812
    Otero Pardo, Oscar 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1813
    Mateo Rodera, Luis Ignacio 1706 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1772

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager