2. MAILA (A multzoa)

Ronda 1 el 14.01.2023 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Getxo B 10 Erandio B
1   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 0 : 1 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai
2   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1 : 0   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro
3   Naveran Urrutia, Luis 0 : 1   Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
4   Esteban Bernardo, Oier 0 : 1   Garcia Munoz, Roberto
1.2 2 Conteneo D 9 Larrasoloeta B
1   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria ½ : ½   Alfaro Pena, Jose
2   Ruiz Bonito, Imanol 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon
3   Petrenko, Vadim V. ½ : ½   Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
4   Surja Ruiz, Javier (E) 1 : 0   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria
1.3 3 Xake Zaleak 8 Balmaseda
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 0 : 1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor ½ : ½   Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo
3   Ribacova Maquedano, Carlos 0 : 1   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor ½ : ½   Cañadas Arnaiz, Iker
1.4 4 Zuri Baltza C 7 Ortuella C
1   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1 : 0   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen
2   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 0 : 1   Moraga Lazo, Maria
3   Arce Cordero, Javier ½ : ½   Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko
4   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander ½ : ½   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro (E)
1.5 5 Santurtzi D 6 Torres Quevedo
1   Pajuelo Delgado, Juan Angel ½ : ½   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
2   Ruiz Macias, Javier 1 : 0   Garcinuño Gonzalez, David
3   Garcia Laza, Javier 1 : 0   Herrero Castro, Juan
4   Mateos Garcia, Iker 0 : 1   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
Ronda 2 el 21.01.2023 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Erandio B 6 Torres Quevedo
1 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 0 : 1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
2   Villota Martin, Pablo ½ : ½   Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel
3   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1 : 0   Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier
4   Garcia Munoz, Roberto 0 : 1   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge
2.2 7 Ortuella C 5 Santurtzi D
1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 0 : 1   Pajuelo Delgado, Juan Angel
2   Palomo Lobato, Iker 0 : 1   Ruiz Macias, Javier
3   Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac 1 : 0   Garcia Laza, Javier
4   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1 : 0   Mateos Garcia, Iker
2.3 8 Balmaseda 4 Zuri Baltza C
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1 : 0   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
2   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1 : 0   Arce Cordero, Javier
3   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel ½ : ½   Ungureanu, Cristinel
4   Cañadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 : 1   Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian
2.4 9 Larrasoloeta B 3 Xake Zaleak
1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 0 : 1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
2   Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
3   Otero Pardo, Oscar 0 : 1   Acedo Alonso, Javier
4   Mateo Rodera, Luis Ignacio 0 : 1   Gonzalez Galvan, Igor
2.5 1 Getxo B 2 Conteneo D
1   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1 : 0   Cano Ortega, Ander
2   Vega Bilbao, Leire 0 : 1   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge
3   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1 : 0   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria
4   Naveran Urrutia, Luis ½ : ½   Ruiz Bonito, Imanol

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager