PRIMERA

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Zornotza B (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Hernandez Perez, Jesus 1849 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2   Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1873 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1853
3   Lopez Rojas, Salvador 1821 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1874
4   Garcia Rodriguez, Mariano 1762 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1658
    Zabala Hormaetxe, Aitor 1371 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1587
    Muñoz De La Hoz, Luis Enrique 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1442
    Piris Gonzalez, Asier (C) 1666 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1671
    Irazu Barbero, Inaki (C) 1734 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1000

2. Zaldi Baltza B (6 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor 1781 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1881
2   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2066 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1776
3   Reguillaga Otano, Juan 1593 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1814
4   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Eduardo 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Urresti Sarraoa, Inaki 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1746
    Zengotitabengoa Fernandez, Andoni 0 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1610
    Gonzalez Perez, Alberto 0 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1726

3. Jokin Erdozia A (6 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1888 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1782
2   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1891 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1810
3   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1754 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1770
4   Ibaibarriaga Apoitia, Asier 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1671 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1596
    Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 0 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1646

4. Abadiño B (5½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder 1854 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 2066
2   Calvo Gomez, Unai 1814 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1691
3   Gonzalez Turza, Alejandro 1904 ESP 1   1 1 100,0 1714
4   Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga, Alber 1746 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1801
    Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar 1450 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1603

5. Zuri Baltza A (5 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Angulo Martinez, Jon 2186 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2169 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1799
3   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2026 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1658
4   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2033 ESP 1 1 2 2 100,0 1747
    Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1980 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1216
    Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1904 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1844
    Trigo Beiro, Daniel 1831 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1633

6. Conteneo C (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Villaverde Plazas, Adrian 1683 ESP 0 1 1 2 50,0 1875
2   Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel 1703 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1834
3   Bacigalupe Dehesa, Peio 1788 ESP 1 ½ 2 75,0 1629
4   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 0 ESP ½ 1 2 75,0 1671

7. Barakaldo B (2½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1862 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1778
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1874 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1821
3   Gomez Arranz, Jose Luis 0 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Jauregui Quintana, Eduardo 1638 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Ramos Samperio, Aitor 1776 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1703
    Lopez Rementeria, Jordan C. 1587 ESP ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1580
    Acedo Pena, Javier 1442 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1684

8. Xake Gurutzeta A (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1873
2   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1672 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Zunzunegui Lasaga, Aitor 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 2169
4   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 1658 ESP 1 0 1 2 50,0 1894
    Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1671 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1850
    Bilbao Ontoria, Juan Vicente 0 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1734
    Igartua Elorza, German (B) 1844 ESP ½   ½ 1 50,0 1904

9. Ortuella B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Redondo Prieto, Endika 1788 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1814
2   Miguel Burgos, Jose Luis 1714 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 2037
3   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1890
    Hrigma, Elmaati 1460 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1450
    Bilbao Andres, Unai (C) 1216 ESP   1 1 1 100,0 1980
    Moraga Lazo, Maria (C) 1633 ESP   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1831

10. Rey Ardid B (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Izena / Nombre EloFIDE FED 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel 1869 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
2   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1951 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
3   Santos Crespo, Ignacio 2024 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
4   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1811 ESP     0 0 0,0 0
    Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0 ESP 0 0 0 2 0,0 1835
    Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1697 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 2066
    Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 1917 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1891
    Abascal Calleja, Amado 0 ESP ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1750
    Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 0 ESP 0   0 1 0,0 1626
    San Mamed Sotelo, Manuel 1404 ESP   0 0 1 0,0 1671

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager