PRIMERA

Ronda 1 el 14.01.2023 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Jokin Erdozia A 10 Conteneo C
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1 : 0   Villaverde Plazas, Adrian
2   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat ½ : ½   Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel
3   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 0 : 1   Bacigalupe Dehesa, Peio
4   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) ½ : ½   Robledo Diez, Alvaro
1.2 2 Rey Ardid B 9 Zaldi Baltza B
1   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0 : 1   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor
2   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 0 : 1   Reguillaga Elias, Manex
3   Abascal Calleja, Amado ½ : ½   Zengotitabengoa Fernandez, Andoni
4   Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 0 : 1   Gonzalez Perez, Alberto
1.3 3 Abadiño B 8 Ortuella B
1   Calvo Gomez, Unai 1 : 0   Redondo Prieto, Endika
2   Gonzalez Turza, Alejandro 1 : 0   Miguel Burgos, Jose Luis
3   Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga, Alber 1 : 0   Prieto Galan, Antonio
4   Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar 1 : 0   Hrigma, Elmaati
1.4 4 Zuri Baltza A 7 Xake Gurutzeta A
1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 1 : 0   Zunzunegui Lasaga, Aitor
2   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 0 : 1   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben
3   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 1 : 0   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro
4   Martin Bizarro, Antonio ½ : ½   Igartua Elorza, German (B)
1.5 5 Zornotza B 6 Barakaldo B
1   Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin ½ : ½   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
2   Lopez Rojas, Salvador 1 : 0   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro
3   Zabala Hormaetxe, Aitor ½ : ½   Lopez Rementeria, Jordan C.
4   Muñoz De La Hoz, Luis Enrique 1 : 0   Acedo Pena, Javier
Ronda 2 el 21.01.2023 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Conteneo C 6 Barakaldo B
1   Villaverde Plazas, Adrian 1 : 0   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
2   Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel 0 : 1   Ramos Samperio, Aitor
3   Bacigalupe Dehesa, Peio ½ : ½   Lopez Rementeria, Jordan C.
4   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1 : 0   Acedo Pena, Javier
2.2 7 Xake Gurutzeta A 5 Zornotza B
1   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0 : 1   Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
2   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 0 : 1   Garcia Rodriguez, Mariano
3   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 0 : 1   Piris Gonzalez, Asier (C)
4   Bilbao Ontoria, Juan Vicente 0 : 1   Irazu Barbero, Inaki (C)
2.3 8 Ortuella B 4 Zuri Baltza A
1   Miguel Burgos, Jose Luis 0 : 1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo
2   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 : 1   Chamizo Vega, Ibon
3   Bilbao Andres, Unai (C) 1 : 0   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier
4   Moraga Lazo, Maria (C) ½ : ½   Trigo Beiro, Daniel
2.4 9 Zaldi Baltza B 3 Abadiño B
1   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1 : 0   Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
2   Reguillaga Otano, Juan 1 : 0   Calvo Gomez, Unai
3   Urresti Sarraoa, Inaki 0 : 1   Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga, Alber
4   Zengotitabengoa Fernandez, Andoni ½ : ½   Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar
2.5 1 Jokin Erdozia A 2 Rey Ardid B
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1 : 0   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel
2   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1 : 0   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio
3   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1 : 0   Abascal Calleja, Amado
4   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1 : 0   San Mamed Sotelo, Manuel

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager