2022 - GORENA - PREFERENTE

Ronda 1 el 29.01.2022 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Zaldi Baltza A 2 - 2 10 Barakaldo A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135 1 : 0   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898
2   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) 1794 0 : 1   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889
3   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909 0 : 1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo (B) 1813
4   Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ande (B) 1695 1 : 0   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766
1.2 2 Jokin Erdozia A 1 - 3 9 Portugalete A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 ½ : ½   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787 0 : 1   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094
3   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 0 : 1   Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier (B) 1826
4   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz 1899 ½ : ½   Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel (B) 1696
1.3 3 Conteneo B 1½ - 2½ 8 Ginkgo A
1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044 1 : 0   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 0 : 1   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844
3   Cano Ortega, Ander 1769 0 : 1   Santos Fernandez, Izei (B) 1251
4   Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel (C) 1745 ½ : ½   Santos Perez, David (B) 1773
1.4 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A 2½ - 1½ 7 Rey Ardid A
1 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401 1 : 0   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056
2   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716 1 : 0   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882
3   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835 0 : 1   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio (B) 1917
4   Gomez Vales, Daniel 1458 ½ : ½   Abascal Calleja, Amado (B) 1770
1.5 5 Larrasoloeta A 3½ - ½ 6 Zuri Baltza A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326 1 : 0   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985
2   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842 ½ : ½   Salas Martin, Javier (C) 1755
3   Lombrana Fuente, Inaki (C) 1754 1 : 0   Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel (B) 1506
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon (B) 1567 1 : 0   Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo (B) 1720
Ronda 2 el 05.02.2022 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Barakaldo A 1½ - 2½ 6 Zuri Baltza A
1   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898 ½ : ½   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889 ½ : ½   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851
3   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703 ½ : ½   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (C) 1932
4   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766 0 : 1   Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier (B) 1759
2.2 7 Rey Ardid A 2½ - 1½ 5 Larrasoloeta A
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056 0 : 1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942 ½ : ½   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842
3   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882 1 : 0   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto (C) 1603
4   Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan (B) 1507 1 : 0   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria (B) 1609
2.3 8 Ginkgo A 2 - 2 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840 0 : 1 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401
2   Pelea Martinez, Roberto (B) 1785 1 : 0   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716
3   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844 ½ : ½   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835
4   Carrasco Moreno, Felix 1970 ½ : ½   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1759
2.4 9 Portugalete A 4 - 0 3 Conteneo B
1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128 1 : 0   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964
2   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139 1 : 0   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888
3   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099 1 : 0   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663
4   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094 1 : 0   Singh Ahumada, Karan (D) 1699
2.5 1 Zaldi Baltza A 2½ - 1½ 2 Jokin Erdozia A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135 1 : 0   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1980 1 : 0   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948
3   Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor (B) 1866 ½ : ½   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 1919
4   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909 0 : 1   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600
Ronda 3 el 12.02.2022 a las 16:00
3.1 2 Jokin Erdozia A ½ - 3½ 10 Barakaldo A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 0 : 1   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898
2   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948 0 : 1   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889
3   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 0 : 1   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703
4   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz 1899 ½ : ½   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766
3.2 3 Conteneo B 2 - 2 1 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044 1 : 0   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1980
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 0 : 1   Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor (B) 1866
3   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663 1 : 0   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906
4   Singh Ahumada, Karan (D) 1699 0 : 1   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909
3.3 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A 1 - 3 9 Portugalete A
1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368 0 : 1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128
2 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401 ½ : ½   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139
3   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716 0 : 1   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099
4   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835 ½ : ½   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094
3.4 5 Larrasoloeta A 2½ - 1½ 8 Ginkgo A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326 1 : 0   Carrascal Rosal, Alberto 1868
2   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo (B) 1863 0 : 1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842 ½ : ½   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844
4   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1913 1 : 0   Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) 1738
3.5 6 Zuri Baltza A 1½ - 2½ 7 Rey Ardid A
1   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985 0 : 1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056
2   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2000 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942
3   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2059 1 : 0   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882
4   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851 0 : 1   De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel (B) 1664
Ronda 4 el 19.02.2022 a las 16:00
4.1 10 Barakaldo A 2½ - 1½ 7 Rey Ardid A
1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 2035 1 : 0   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056
2   Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel 1922 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942
3   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889 1 : 0   Ingunza Lopez, Txema 1818
4   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703 0 : 1   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882
4.2 8 Ginkgo A 2 - 2 6 Zuri Baltza A
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840 0 : 1   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985
2   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844 1 : 0   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851
3   Carrasco Moreno, Felix 1970 0 : 1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (C) 1932
4   Santos Fernandez, Izei (B) 1251 1 : 0   Gonzalez Llano, Federico (B) 1724
4.3 9 Portugalete A 4 - 0 5 Larrasoloeta A
1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128 1 : 0   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021
2   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139 1 : 0   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1638
3   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842
4   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094 1 : 0   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1913
4.4 1 Zaldi Baltza A ½ - 3½ 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135 0 : 1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368
2   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909 0 : 1 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401
3   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Eduardo (B) 1885 ½ : ½   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835
4   Zengotitabengoa Fdez, Andoni (B) 1592 0 : 1   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1759
4.5 2 Jokin Erdozia A 1 - 3 3 Conteneo B
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 0 : 1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787 0 : 1   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888
3   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 1919 0 : 1   Cano Ortega, Ander 1769
4   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 1 : 0   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663
Ronda 5 el 26.02.2022 a las 16:00
5.1 3 Conteneo B 2 - 2 10 Barakaldo A
1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044 ½ : ½   Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel 1922
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 0 : 1   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889
3   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888 ½ : ½   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703
4   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663 1 : 0   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766
5.2 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A 3½ - ½ 2 Jokin Erdozia A
1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368 1 : 0   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893
2   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716 1 : 0   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787
3   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835 ½ : ½   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600
4   Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1727 1 : 0   Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz (B) 1661
5.3 5 Larrasoloeta A 2 - 2 1 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021 ½ : ½   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135
2   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842 1 : 0   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1980
3   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1913 0 : 1   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906
4   Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin (B) 1743 ½ : ½   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909
5.4 6 Zuri Baltza A 1½ - 2½ 9 Portugalete A
1   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985 0 : 1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128
2   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2000 ½ : ½   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139
3   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851 0 : 1   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094
4   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (C) 1932 1 : 0   Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier (B) 1826
5.5 7 Rey Ardid A 2 - 2 8 Ginkgo A
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056 0 : 1   Carrascal Rosal, Alberto 1868
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942 1 : 0   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840
3   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882 0 : 1   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844
4   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1700 1 : 0   Santos Perez, David (B) 1773
Ronda 6 el 05.03.2022 a las 16:00
6.1 10 Barakaldo A 2 - 2 8 Ginkgo A
1   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898 1 : 0   Carrascal Rosal, Alberto 1868
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889 1 : 0   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840
3   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703 0 : 1   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844
4   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766 0 : 1   Carrasco Moreno, Felix 1970
6.2 9 Portugalete A 4 - 0 7 Rey Ardid A
1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128 1 : 0   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056
2   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139 1 : 0   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942
3   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099 1 : 0   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882
4   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094 1 : 0   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1700
6.3 1 Zaldi Baltza A 2 - 2 6 Zuri Baltza A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135 ½ : ½   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985
2   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906 ½ : ½   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2000
3   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909 1 : 0   Salas Martin, Javier (C) 1755
4   Regillaga Otano, Jon (B) 1655 0 : 1   Pereira Lopez, Aketza (C) 1776
6.4 2 Jokin Erdozia A 2½ - 1½ 5 Larrasoloeta A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 ½ : ½   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787 0 : 1   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842
3   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 1 : 0   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1913
4   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz 1899 1 : 0   Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin (B) 1743
6.5 3 Conteneo B 1½ - 2½ 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A
1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044 0 : 1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 0 : 1 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401
3   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888 ½ : ½   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1759
4   Cano Ortega, Ander 1769 1 : 0   Gomez Vales, Daniel 1458
Ronda 7 el 12.03.2022 a las 16:00
7.1 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A 2½ - 1½ 10 Barakaldo A
1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368 0 : 1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 2035
2   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716 1 : 0   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898
3   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835 ½ : ½   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889
4   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1759 1 : 0   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703
7.2 5 Larrasoloeta A 2½ - 1½ 3 Conteneo B
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326 1 : 0   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021 1 : 0   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888
3   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1638 ½ : ½   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842 0 : 1   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus (C) 1936
7.3 6 Zuri Baltza A 3 - 1 2 Jokin Erdozia A
1   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985 ½ : ½   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893
2   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2000 1 : 0   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948
3   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851 ½ : ½   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600
4   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (C) 1932 1 : 0   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz 1899
7.4 7 Rey Ardid A 2 - 2 1 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056 ½ : ½   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942 1 : 0   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) 1794
3   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882 0 : 1   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906
4   De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel (B) 1664 ½ : ½   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909
7.5 8 Ginkgo A 1 - 3 9 Portugalete A
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840 0 : 1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128
2   Pelea Martinez, Roberto (B) 1785 0 : 1   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094
3   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844 ½ : ½   Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier (B) 1826
4   Santos Perez, David (B) 1773 ½ : ½   Saiz Santos, Jorge (B) 1904
Ronda 8 el 26.03.2022 a las 16:00
8.1 10 Barakaldo A 1½ - 2½ 9 Portugalete A
1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 2035 1 : 0   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128
2   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889 ½ : ½   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139
3   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703 0 : 1   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099
4   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1766 0 : 1   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094
8.2 1 Zaldi Baltza A 1½ - 2½ 8 Ginkgo A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135 ½ : ½   Carrascal Rosal, Alberto 1868
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1980 1 : 0   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840
3   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906 0 : 1   Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio (B) 2034
4   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909 0 : 1   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844
8.3 2 Jokin Erdozia A 2 - 2 7 Rey Ardid A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 ½ : ½   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056
2   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942
3   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787 ½ : ½   Ingunza Lopez, Txema 1818
4   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 ½ : ½   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882
8.4 3 Conteneo B 4 - 0 6 Zuri Baltza A
1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044 1 : 0   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 1 : 0   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2059
3   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888 1 : 0   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1851
4   Cano Ortega, Ander 1769 1 : 0   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (C) 1932
8.5 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A 2 - 2 5 Larrasoloeta A
1 IM Suarez Garcia, Carlos 2451 1 : 0 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326
2 FM Trigo Urkijo, Sergio 2401 1 : 0   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021
3   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1716 0 : 1   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842
4   Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1727 0 : 1   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1913
Ronda 9 el 02.04.2022 a las 16:00
9.1 5 Larrasoloeta A 1½ - 2½ 10 Barakaldo A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2326 0 : 1   Hernandez Izaguirre, Eder 2035
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2021 1 : 0   Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1842 0 : 1   Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1889
4   Atxa Bilbao, Oier (C) 0 ½ : ½   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1703
9.2 6 Zuri Baltza A 2 - 2 4 Sestao Hotel Naval A
1   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1985 0 : 1 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2368
2   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2000 1 : 0   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1835
3   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2059 0 : 1   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1759
4   Pereira Lopez, Aketza (C) 1776 1 : 0   Gomez Vales, Daniel 1458
9.3 7 Rey Ardid A 1½ - 2½ 3 Conteneo B
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2056 0 : 1   Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro 2044
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1942 ½ : ½   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964
3   Ingunza Lopez, Txema 1818 ½ : ½   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888
4   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1882 ½ : ½   Cano Ortega, Ander 1769
9.4 8 Ginkgo A 1 - 3 2 Jokin Erdozia A
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1840 0 : 1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893
2   Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio (B) 2034 0 : 1   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948
3   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844 0 : 1   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787
4   Carrasco Moreno, Felix 1970 1 : 0   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600
9.5 9 Portugalete A 3 - 1 1 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2128 0 : 1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2135
2   Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139 1 : 0   Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor (B) 1866
3   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2099 1 : 0   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1906
4   Zabala Perez, Aritz 2094 1 : 0   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1909

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager