2022 - 3. MAILA (B multzoa) - TERCERA (Gpo. B)

Ronda 1 el 29.01.2022 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Altzaga Leioa A 3 - 1 10 Xake Gurutzeta C
1   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1731 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544
2   Caballero Merino, Fernando 1509 0 : 1   Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1552
3   Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander 0 1 : 0   Noble, Brendon Jhon 0
4   Flores Pati, Iker 1479 1 : 0   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0
1.2 2 Zuri Baltza C 4 - 0 9 Portugalete D
1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1973 1 : 0   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645
2   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746 1 : 0   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603
3   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760 1 : 0   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641
4   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650 1 : 0   Fernandez Blanco, Nicolas 1643
1.3 3 Xake Zaleak A 2 - 2 8 Conteneo E
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854 0 : 1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967 0 : 1   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 1692
3   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753 1 : 0   Palomero Alonso, Alberto 1581
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690 1 : 0   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1463
1.4 4 Santurtzi F 3 - 1 7 Erandio C
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581 1 : 0   Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1499
2   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1560 1 : 0   Garcia Arizmendi, Joseba 0
3   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501 0 : 1   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485
4   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596 + : -   -  
1.5 5 Ortuella D 2 - 2 6 Sestao B
1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544 0 : 1   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834
2   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1744 1 : 0   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743
3   Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul 1600 1 : 0   Ramos Pardo, Iker 0
4   Garcia San Miguel, Andoni 0 0 : 1   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0
Ronda 2 el 05.02.2022 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Xake Gurutzeta C 1½ - 2½ 6 Sestao B
1   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558 0 : 1   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1770
2   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544 0 : 1   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743
3   Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru 0 1 : 0   Calvo Alonso, Oihan 1621
4   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0
2.2 7 Erandio C 1 - 3 5 Ortuella D
1   Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1499 0 : 1   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1744
2   Garcia Arizmendi, Joseba 0 0 : 1   Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 1628
3   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485 0 : 1   Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 1629
4   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1551 1 : 0   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 1648
2.3 8 Conteneo E 4 - 0 4 Santurtzi F
1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646 1 : 0   Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 1595
2   Surja Ruiz, Javier 1812 1 : 0   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501
3   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1463 1 : 0   Besteiro Banos, Ander 0
4   Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 0 1 : 0   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596
2.4 9 Portugalete D 0 - 4 3 Xake Zaleak A
1   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645 0 : 1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854
2   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967
3   Rodriguez Uriarte, Gaizka 0 0 : 1   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753
4   Rodriguez Uriarte, Naroa 0 0 : 1   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690
2.5 1 Altzaga Leioa A 0 - 4 2 Zuri Baltza C
1   García De Eulate Latorre, Unai 0 0 : 1   Salas Martin, Javier 1861
2   Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander 0 0 : 1   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760
3   Sarriguren Rodríguez, Alba 0 0 : 1   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650
4   Goikoetxea Anduiza, Beñat 1655 0 : 1   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1577
Ronda 3 el 12.02.2022 a las 16:00
3.1 2 Zuri Baltza C 4 - 0 10 Xake Gurutzeta C
1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1973 1 : 0   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558
2   Salas Martin, Javier 1861 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544
3   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760 1 : 0   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0
4   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1577 + : -   -  
3.2 3 Xake Zaleak A 3½ - ½ 1 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854 ½ : ½   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1731
2   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1813 1 : 0   Elosegui Martin, Markel 1640
3   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753 1 : 0   Subinas Villanueva, Beñat 1577
4   Pardo Bodero, Iñaki 0 1 : 0   Fernandez De Arkaya Mtnez, Diego 1655
3.3 4 Santurtzi F 3 - 1 9 Portugalete D
1   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1633 1 : 0   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645
2   Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 1595 1 : 0   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603
3   Sainz Checa, Joel 1641 0 : 1   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641
4   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596 1 : 0   Fernandez Blanco, Nicolas 1643
3.4 5 Ortuella D 1 - 3 8 Conteneo E
1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544 0 : 1   Filibi Romero, Joseba 1629
2   Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1703 0 : 1   Barranco Yañez, Jaime 1640
3   Cerros Valencia, Jose 1534 0 : 1   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1463
4   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 0 1 : 0   Van de Ven, Dirk-Jan 0
3.5 6 Sestao B 4 - 0 7 Erandio C
1   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743 1 : 0   Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1499
2   Ramos Pardo, Iker 0 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485
3   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0 1 : 0   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1551
4   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0 1 : 0   Alves Rubio, Tristan 1604
Ronda 4 el 19.02.2022 a las 16:00
4.1 10 Xake Gurutzeta C 1 - 3 7 Erandio C
1   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544 0 : 1   Alves Santos, Mario 1813
2   Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1552 0 : 1   Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1499
3   Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru 0 1 : 0   Bardón Yela, Angel 0
4   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0 0 : 1   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543
4.2 8 Conteneo E 2 - 2 6 Sestao B
1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646 1 : 0   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834
2   Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1520 0 : 1   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1770
3   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1463 0 : 1   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743
4   Pastor Martin, Javier 1601 1 : 0   Calvo Alonso, Oihan 1621
4.3 9 Portugalete D ½ - 3½ 5 Ortuella D
1   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645 0 : 1   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1744
2   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603 ½ : ½   Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1703
3   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641 0 : 1   Nuñez Muñoz, Miguel Angel 0
4   Fernandez Blanco, Nicolas 1643 0 : 1   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 0
4.4 1 Altzaga Leioa A 3 - 1 4 Santurtzi F
1   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1680 1 : 0   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581
2   García De Eulate Latorre, Unai 0 1 : 0   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1560
3   Garcia Varona, Ander 1595 0 : 1   Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 1595
4   Sarriguren Rodríguez, Alba 0 1 : 0   Besteiro Banos, Ander 0
4.5 2 Zuri Baltza C 3 - 1 3 Xake Zaleak A
1   Salas Martin, Javier 1861 1 : 0   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854
2   Pereira Lopez, Aketza 1937 1 : 0   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1813
3   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967
4   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760 1 : 0   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690
Ronda 5 el 26.02.2022 a las 16:00
5.1 3 Xake Zaleak A 3½ - ½ 10 Xake Gurutzeta C
1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967 1 : 0   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558
2   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544
3   Profeta Castro, Cleyviton 1767 ½ : ½   Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1552
4   Ribacova Garcia, Unax 1630 1 : 0   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0
5.2 4 Santurtzi F 0 - 4 2 Zuri Baltza C
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581 0 : 1   Salas Martin, Javier 1861
2   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501 0 : 1   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746
3   Nikolaidis Monje, Victor 0 0 : 1   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650
4   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596 0 : 1   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 1707
5.3 5 Ortuella D 0 - 4 1 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544 0 : 1   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1731
2   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1744 0 : 1   Bustamante Montano, Maite 1582
3   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 1648 0 : 1   Caballero Merino, Fernando 1509
4   Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel 1669 0 : 1   Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander 0
5.4 6 Sestao B 3 - 1 9 Portugalete D
1   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743 1 : 0   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603
2   Calvo Alonso, Oihan 1621 0 : 1   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641
3   Ramos Pardo, Iker 0 1 : 0   Rodriguez Uriarte, Gaizka 0
4   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0 1 : 0   Rodriguez Uriarte, Naroa 0
5.5 7 Erandio C 1 - 3 8 Conteneo E
1   Alves Santos, Mario 1813 0 : 1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646
2   Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1499 0 : 1   Surja Ruiz, Javier 1812
3   Bardón Yela, Angel 0 0 : 1   Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1520
4   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543 1 : 0   Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 0
Ronda 6 el 05.03.2022 a las 16:00
6.1 10 Xake Gurutzeta C 1 - 3 8 Conteneo E
1   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558 0 : 1   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 1692
2   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544 1 : 0   Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio 1603
3   Rodriguez Puebla, Aingeru 0 0 : 1   Filibi Romero, Joseba 1629
4   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0 0 : 1   Barranco Yañez, Jaime 1640
6.2 9 Portugalete D 4 - 0 7 Erandio C
1   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485
2   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603 1 : 0   Bardón Yela, Angel 0
3   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641 1 : 0   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543
4   Fernandez Blanco, Nicolas 1643 + : -   -  
6.3 1 Altzaga Leioa A 0 - 4 6 Sestao B
1   Vasquez Caceres, Fabricio Joseph 1623 0 : 1   Viqueira Fernandez, Juan 2016
2   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1680 0 : 1   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834
3   Elosegui Martin, Markel 1640 0 : 1   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1770
4   Flores Pati, Iker 1479 0 : 1   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0
6.4 2 Zuri Baltza C 4 - 0 5 Ortuella D
1   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746 1 : 0   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544
2   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760 1 : 0   Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 1629
3   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650 1 : 0   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 1648
4   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1577 1 : 0   Redondo Prieto, Aitor 0
6.5 3 Xake Zaleak A 4 - 0 4 Santurtzi F
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854 1 : 0   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967 1 : 0   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1560
3   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753 1 : 0   Sainz Checa, Joel 1641
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690 1 : 0   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501
Ronda 7 el 12.03.2022 a las 16:00
7.1 4 Santurtzi F 3½ - ½ 10 Xake Gurutzeta C
1   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1633 1 : 0   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558
2   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581 ½ : ½   Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1552
3   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1560 1 : 0   Noble, Brendon Jhon 0
4   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596 1 : 0   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0
7.2 5 Ortuella D 1 - 3 3 Xake Zaleak A
1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544 0 : 1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854
2   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1744 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967
3   Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul 1600 1 : 0   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690
4   Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 1629 0 : 1   Pardo Bodero, Iñaki 0
7.3 6 Sestao B 3 - 1 2 Zuri Baltza C
1   Viqueira Fernandez, Juan 2016 ½ : ½   Pereira Lopez, Aketza 1937
2   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834 ½ : ½   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760
3   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1770 1 : 0   Plagaro Ruiz, Jon 1599
4   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743 1 : 0   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1577
7.4 7 Erandio C ½ - 3½ 1 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485 0 : 1   García De Eulate Latorre, Unai 0
2   Bardón Yela, Angel 0 ½ : ½   Bustamante Montano, Maite 1582
3   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543 0 : 1   Subinas Villanueva, Beñat 1577
4   Vicioso Caballero, Unax 1644 0 : 1   Fernandez De Arkaya Mtnez, Diego 1655
7.5 8 Conteneo E 4 - 0 9 Portugalete D
1   Surja Ruiz, Javier 1812 1 : 0   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645
2   Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1520 1 : 0   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603
3   Filibi Romero, Joseba 1629 1 : 0   Mañas Garcia, Lander 1641
4   Barranco Yañez, Jaime 1640 + : -   -  
Ronda 8 el 26.03.2022 a las 16:00
8.1 10 Xake Gurutzeta C 1½ - 2½ 9 Portugalete D
1   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558 ½ : ½   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645
2   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544 0 : 1   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603
3   Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1552 1 : 0   Rodriguez Uriarte, Gaizka 0
4   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0 0 : 1   Rodriguez Uriarte, Naroa 0
8.2 1 Altzaga Leioa A 0 - 4 8 Conteneo E
1   Vasquez Caceres, Fabricio Joseph 1623 0 : 1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646
2   Flores Pati, Iker 1479 0 : 1   Surja Ruiz, Javier 1812
3   Garcia Varona, Ander 1595 0 : 1   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 1692
4   Sarriguren Rodríguez, Alba 0 0 : 1   Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1520
8.3 2 Zuri Baltza C 4 - 0 7 Erandio C
1   Pereira Lopez, Aketza 1937 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485
2   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746 1 : 0   Bardón Yela, Angel 0
3   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1760 1 : 0   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543
4   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650 1 : 0   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1551
8.4 3 Xake Zaleak A 3 - 1 6 Sestao B
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854 1 : 0   Viqueira Fernandez, Juan 2016
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967 ½ : ½   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834
3   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1770
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690 1 : 0   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743
8.5 4 Santurtzi F 1 - 3 5 Ortuella D
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1581 0 : 1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1544
2   Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 1595 1 : 0   Abollo Manzano, Tomas 1664
3   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501 0 : 1   Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 1629
4   Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 1596 0 : 1   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 1648
Ronda 9 el 02.04.2022 a las 16:00
9.1 5 Ortuella D 2 - 2 10 Xake Gurutzeta C
1   Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 1628 0 : 1   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1558
2   Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1703 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1544
3   Etxeberria Piñeyro, Jose Antonio 1655 0 : 1   Noble, Brendon Jhon 0
4   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 0 1 : 0   Cano Garcia, Dorian 0
9.2 6 Sestao B 3 - 1 4 Santurtzi F
1   Carazo Fernandez, Constantin 1834 1 : 0   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1633
2   Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 1743 1 : 0   Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 1595
3   Calvo Alonso, Oihan 1621 0 : 1   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1501
4   Ramos Pardo, Iker 0 1 : 0   Besteiro Banos, Ander 0
9.3 7 Erandio C 0 - 4 3 Xake Zaleak A
1   Alves Santos, Mario 1813 0 : 1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1854
2   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1485 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1967
3   Bardón Yela, Angel 0 0 : 1   Ribacova Maquedano, Juan Carlos 1753
4   Valcarce Grao, Daniel 1543 0 : 1   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1690
9.4 8 Conteneo E 3 - 1 2 Zuri Baltza C
1   Robledo Diez, Alvaro 1646 ½ : ½   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1746
2   Surja Ruiz, Javier 1812 1 : 0   De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 1650
3   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 1692 1 : 0   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1577
4   Filibi Romero, Joseba 1629 ½ : ½   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 1707
9.5 9 Portugalete D 1 - 3 1 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Alonso Fernandez, Marco 1645 0 : 1   García De Eulate Latorre, Unai 0
2   Vazquez Casado, Liberto 1603 1 : 0   Subinas Villanueva, Beñat 1577
3   Rodriguez Uriarte, Gaizka 0 0 : 1   Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander 0
4   Rodriguez Uriarte, Naroa 0 0 : 1   Fernandez De Arkaya Mtnez, Diego 1655

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager