|
Ronda 1 el 29.01.2022 a las 16:00 |
1.1 |
1 |
Erandio B |
3 - 1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopez De Juan, Ruben |
0 |
2 |
AFM |
Estebanez Sevilla, Unai |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Domínguez Elbusto, Koldo |
0 |
3 |
|
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano |
1685 |
½ : ½ |
|
Pujana Ibañez, Iker |
0 |
4 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
½ : ½ |
|
Vegas Garcia, Markel |
0 |
1.2 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
1½ - 2½ |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 |
|
Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja |
1676 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
2 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
½ : ½ |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
3 |
|
Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel |
1636 |
0 : 1 |
|
Fernandez Bravo, Roberto |
1712 |
4 |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
0 : 1 |
|
Jernigan Vazquez, Warren |
1723 |
1.3 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
3 - 1 |
8 |
Getxo E |
1 |
|
Irazu Barbero, Inaki |
1874 |
1 : 0 |
|
Quintana Gomez, Peio |
1713 |
2 |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
1 : 0 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
3 |
|
Irazu Betanzos, Jon |
1630 |
0 : 1 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
4 |
|
Uriarte Sagarduy, Maren |
1509 |
1 : 0 |
|
Navarro Ramirez, David |
1585 |
1.4 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
2½ - 1½ |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 |
|
Lococo Cobo, Nicola |
2024 |
1 : 0 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
2 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Oier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
3 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue |
1646 |
½ : ½ |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
4 |
|
Preguntegi Fernandez, Aratz |
0 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
1.5 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 - 3 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
0 : 1 |
|
Alfaro Pena, Jose |
1874 |
2 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin |
1743 |
3 |
|
Natividad Torrillas, Jose Aitor |
1641 |
1 : 0 |
|
Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria |
1577 |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
0 |
|
Ronda 2 el 05.02.2022 a las 16:00 |
2.1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
0 - 4 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 |
|
Pereda Bardet, Gaizka |
1596 |
0 : 1 |
|
Alfaro Pena, Jose |
1874 |
2 |
|
Borja Eguidazu, Israel |
1657 |
0 : 1 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
3 |
|
Lopez Lopez, Galder |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
0 |
4 |
|
Porras Santamaria, Asier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
0 |
2.2 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1½ - 2½ |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
½ : ½ |
|
Lombrana Fuente, Inaki |
1864 |
2 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
3 |
|
Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio |
1751 |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
4 |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
2.3 |
8 |
Getxo E |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
1 |
|
Naveran Urrutia, Luis |
1836 |
1 : 0 |
|
Lococo Cobo, Nicola |
2024 |
2 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
1 : 0 |
|
Martin Gomez, Iker |
1678 |
3 |
|
Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel |
1660 |
1 : 0 |
|
Roca Martin, Ivan |
1653 |
4 |
|
Mira Gonzalez, Claudia |
1465 |
+ : - |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
2.4 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
3 - 1 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
1 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
1 : 0 |
|
Irazu Barbero, Inaki |
1874 |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
0 : 1 |
|
Fernandez Carro, Endika |
1632 |
3 |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
1 : 0 |
|
Dominguez Blanco, Jonathan |
1666 |
4 |
|
Jernigan Vazquez, Warren |
1723 |
1 : 0 |
|
Uriarte Sagarduy, Maren |
1509 |
2.5 |
1 |
Erandio B |
4 - 0 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
1 : 0 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
2 |
AFM |
Estebanez Sevilla, Unai |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Etxebarria Urkaregi, Iker |
1662 |
3 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
1 : 0 |
|
Olabarriaga Santamaría, Haritz |
1601 |
4 |
|
Garcia Munoz, Roberto |
1745 |
1 : 0 |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
|
Ronda 3 el 12.02.2022 a las 16:00 |
3.1 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
2 - 2 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
1 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
½ : ½ |
|
Petrenko, Vadim V. |
1669 |
2 |
|
Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel |
1636 |
½ : ½ |
|
Judas, Vicent |
0 |
3 |
|
Zabala Arrizabalaga, Xabat |
1752 |
1 : 0 |
|
Corres Alaminos, Azti |
0 |
4 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
0 : 1 |
|
Porras Santamaria, Asier |
0 |
3.2 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Erandio B |
1 |
|
Garcia Rodriguez, Mariano |
1809 |
0 : 1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
2 |
|
Jurado Perez, Ramon |
1801 |
1 : 0 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
3 |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
0 : 1 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
4 |
|
Unzueta Martin, Katixa |
1638 |
1 : 0 |
|
Estebanez Ramos, Alejandro |
1598 |
3.3 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
2 - 2 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 |
|
Lococo Cobo, Nicola |
2024 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
2 |
|
Martin Gomez, Iker |
1678 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
3 |
|
Rojo Bueno, Ander |
1561 |
1 : 0 |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
4 |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
0 : 1 |
|
Fernandez Bravo, Roberto |
1712 |
3.4 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
3 - 1 |
8 |
Getxo E |
1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
0 : 1 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
2 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Navarro Ramirez, David |
1585 |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Mira Gonzalez, Claudia |
1465 |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
3.5 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 - 3 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
1 : 0 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
2 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
3 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
4 |
|
Eizagirre Gazteluiturri, Lier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
|
Ronda 4 el 19.02.2022 a las 16:00 |
4.1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
½ - 3½ |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 |
|
Pereda Bardet, Gaizka |
1596 |
½ : ½ |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
2 |
|
Pujana Ibañez, Iker |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
3 |
|
Marquinez Diaz, Alvaro |
1584 |
0 : 1 |
|
Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio |
1751 |
4 |
|
Vegas Garcia, Markel |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
4.2 |
8 |
Getxo E |
2½ - 1½ |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 |
|
Naveran Urrutia, Luis |
1836 |
½ : ½ |
|
Alfaro Pena, Jose |
1874 |
2 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
1 : 0 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
3 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
½ : ½ |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
0 |
4 |
|
Perez Garcia, Jon |
1511 |
½ : ½ |
|
Eizagirre Gazteluiturri, Lier |
0 |
4.3 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1½ - 2½ |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
0 : 1 |
|
Lombrana Fuente, Inaki |
1864 |
2 |
|
Delgado Eguizabal, Jose Luis |
1741 |
½ : ½ |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
3 |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
4 |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
4.4 |
1 |
Erandio B |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
1 : 0 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Oier |
0 |
2 |
AFM |
Estebanez Sevilla, Unai |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue |
1646 |
3 |
|
Garcia Munoz, Roberto |
1745 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
4 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
1 : 0 |
|
Preguntegi Fernandez, Aratz |
0 |
4.5 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
4 - 0 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
1 |
|
Zabala Arrizabalaga, Xabat |
1752 |
1 : 0 |
|
Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo |
1781 |
2 |
|
Etxebarria Urkaregi, Iker |
1662 |
1 : 0 |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
3 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
1 : 0 |
|
Carvajal Voevodkin, Julen |
1611 |
4 |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
1 : 0 |
|
Irazu Betanzos, Jon |
1630 |
|
Ronda 5 el 26.02.2022 a las 16:00 |
5.1 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
1½ - 2½ |
10 |
Conteneo F |
1 |
|
Fernandez Carro, Endika |
1632 |
½ : ½ |
|
Lopez De Juan, Ruben |
0 |
2 |
|
Unzueta Martin, Katixa |
1638 |
0 : 1 |
|
Domínguez Elbusto, Koldo |
0 |
3 |
|
Dominguez Blanco, Jonathan |
1666 |
0 : 1 |
|
Pujana Ibañez, Iker |
0 |
4 |
|
Uriarte Sagarduy, Maren |
1509 |
1 : 0 |
|
Porras Santamaria, Asier |
0 |
5.2 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
2 - 2 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
1 |
|
Martin Gomez, Iker |
1678 |
1 : 0 |
|
Zabala Arrizabalaga, Xabat |
1752 |
2 |
|
Roca Martin, Ivan |
1653 |
0 : 1 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
3 |
|
Rojo Bueno, Ander |
1561 |
1 : 0 |
|
Olabarriaga Santamaría, Haritz |
1601 |
4 |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
0 : 1 |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
5.3 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Erandio B |
1 |
|
Lombrana Fuente, Inaki |
1864 |
0 : 1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
2 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
1 : 0 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
½ : ½ |
|
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano |
1685 |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andoi |
1671 |
5.4 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
2½ - 1½ |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 |
|
Ogando Arregi, Eduardo |
1863 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
2 |
|
Linacero Juan, Miguel Angel |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Delgado Eguizabal, Jose Luis |
1741 |
3 |
|
Alfaro Pena, Jose |
1874 |
½ : ½ |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
4 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Jernigan Vazquez, Warren |
1723 |
5.5 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
2½ - 1½ |
8 |
Getxo E |
1 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
½ : ½ |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
2 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
1 : 0 |
|
Navarro Ramirez, David |
1585 |
3 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
1 : 0 |
|
Perez Garcia, Jon |
1511 |
4 |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
0 : 1 |
|
Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz |
1512 |
|
Ronda 6 el 05.03.2022 a las 16:00 |
6.1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
½ - 3½ |
8 |
Getxo E |
1 |
|
Petrenko, Vadim V. |
1669 |
½ : ½ |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
2 |
|
Lopez De Juan, Ruben |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Perez Garcia, Jon |
1511 |
3 |
|
Gonzalez Santocildes, Asier |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz |
1512 |
4 |
|
Heras Torres, Daniel |
1604 |
0 : 1 |
|
Mira Gonzalez, Claudia |
1465 |
6.2 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
2 - 2 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
½ : ½ |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
2 |
|
Delgado Eguizabal, Jose Luis |
1741 |
0 : 1 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
3 |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
½ : ½ |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
4 |
|
Pulido Dominguez, Lander |
1753 |
1 : 0 |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
6.3 |
1 |
Erandio B |
4 - 0 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
1 : 0 |
|
Alfaro Pena, Jose |
1874 |
2 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
1 : 0 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
3 |
|
Garcia Munoz, Roberto |
1745 |
1 : 0 |
|
Gago Amenabar, Jon |
0 |
4 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
1 : 0 |
|
Muguruza Unzalu, Pello |
0 |
6.4 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
2 - 2 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel |
1636 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
2 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
3 |
|
Olabarriaga Santamaría, Haritz |
1601 |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
4 |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
0 : 1 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
6.5 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
3 - 1 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
1 |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
0 : 1 |
|
Rojo Bueno, Ander |
1561 |
2 |
|
Unzueta Martin, Katixa |
1638 |
1 : 0 |
|
Abarrategui Hernandez, Asier |
1515 |
3 |
|
Irazu Betanzos, Jon |
1630 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
4 |
|
Uriarte Sagarduy, Maren |
1509 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
|
Ronda 7 el 12.03.2022 a las 16:00 |
7.1 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
3 - 1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
1 |
|
Lococo Cobo, Nicola |
2024 |
1 : 0 |
|
Corres Alaminos, Azti |
0 |
2 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Oier |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopez Lopez, Galder |
0 |
3 |
|
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue |
1646 |
1 : 0 |
|
Vegas Garcia, Markel |
0 |
4 |
|
Preguntegi Fernandez, Aratz |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Porras Santamaria, Asier |
0 |
7.2 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
3½ - ½ |
3 |
Zornotza D |
1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
½ : ½ |
|
Irazu Barbero, Inaki |
1874 |
2 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Dominguez Blanco, Jonathan |
1666 |
3 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Carvajal Voevodkin, Julen |
1611 |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Uriarte Sagarduy, Maren |
1509 |
7.3 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
2 - 2 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
1 |
|
Ogando Arregi, Eduardo |
1863 |
0 : 1 |
|
Quincoces Bouron, Mikel |
1635 |
2 |
|
Linacero Juan, Miguel Angel |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
3 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Plaza Txopitea, Ander |
1576 |
4 |
|
Muguruza Unzalu, Pello |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
7.4 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Erandio B |
1 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
0 : 1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
2 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
0 : 1 |
AFM |
Estebanez Sevilla, Unai |
1804 |
3 |
|
Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio |
1751 |
0 : 1 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
4 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
1 : 0 |
|
Estebanez Ramos, Alejandro |
1598 |
7.5 |
8 |
Getxo E |
3 - 1 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 |
|
Naveran Urrutia, Luis |
1836 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
2 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
3 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
1 : 0 |
|
Fernandez Bravo, Roberto |
1712 |
4 |
|
Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel |
1660 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
|
Ronda 8 el 26.03.2022 a las 16:00 |
8.1 |
10 |
Conteneo F |
2½ - 1½ |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 |
|
Petrenko, Vadim V. |
1669 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
2 |
|
Pereda Bardet, Gaizka |
1596 |
½ : ½ |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
3 |
|
Pujana Ibañez, Iker |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Fernandez Bravo, Roberto |
1712 |
4 |
|
Lopez Lopez, Galder |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Jernigan Vazquez, Warren |
1723 |
8.2 |
1 |
Erandio B |
3 - 1 |
8 |
Getxo E |
1 |
AFM |
Estebanez Sevilla, Unai |
1804 |
1 : 0 |
|
Naveran Urrutia, Luis |
1836 |
2 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
1 : 0 |
|
Quintana Gomez, Peio |
1713 |
3 |
|
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano |
1685 |
0 : 1 |
|
Centeno Polo, Miguel |
1715 |
4 |
|
Garcia Munoz, Roberto |
1745 |
1 : 0 |
|
Vega Villa, Javier |
1609 |
8.3 |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
3 - 1 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1 |
|
Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja |
1676 |
½ : ½ |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
2 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
1 : 0 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
3 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
4 |
|
Olabarriaga Santamaría, Haritz |
1601 |
½ : ½ |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
8.4 |
3 |
Zornotza D |
2 - 2 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
1 |
|
Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo |
1781 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ogando Arregi, Eduardo |
1863 |
2 |
|
Irazu Barbero, Inaki |
1874 |
1 : 0 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
3 |
|
Jurado Perez, Ramon |
1801 |
0 : 1 |
|
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel |
0 |
4 |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
0 : 1 |
|
Muguruza Unzalu, Pello |
0 |
8.5 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
2 - 2 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
1 |
|
Lococo Cobo, Nicola |
2024 |
1 : 0 |
|
Lombrana Fuente, Inaki |
1864 |
2 |
|
Martin Gomez, Iker |
1678 |
0 : 1 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
3 |
|
Roca Martin, Ivan |
1653 |
1 : 0 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
4 |
|
- |
|
- : + |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Oier |
0 |
|
Ronda 9 el 02.04.2022 a las 16:00 |
9.1 |
5 |
Larrasoloeta C |
3½ - ½ |
10 |
Conteneo F |
1 |
|
Lombrana Fuente, Inaki |
1864 |
1 : 0 |
|
Lopez De Juan, Ruben |
0 |
2 |
|
Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto |
1796 |
1 : 0 |
|
Domínguez Elbusto, Koldo |
0 |
3 |
|
Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac |
0 |
½ : ½ |
|
Gonzalez Santocildes, Asier |
0 |
4 |
|
Atxa Bilbao, Eneko |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Porras Santamaria, Asier |
0 |
9.2 |
6 |
Larrasoloeta B |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Portugalete C |
1 |
|
Ogando Arregi, Eduardo |
1863 |
1 : 0 |
|
Roca Martin, Ivan |
1653 |
2 |
|
Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon |
1770 |
1 : 0 |
|
Rojo Bueno, Ander |
1561 |
3 |
|
Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria |
1577 |
1 : 0 |
|
Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio |
1170 |
4 |
|
Eizagirre Gazteluiturri, Lier |
0 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
9.3 |
7 |
Zuri Baltza D |
1½ - 2½ |
3 |
Zornotza D |
1 |
|
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel |
1664 |
½ : ½ |
|
Irazu Barbero, Inaki |
1874 |
2 |
|
Arce Cordero, Javier |
1801 |
½ : ½ |
|
Romero Navas, Miguel |
1588 |
3 |
|
Ungureanu, Cristinel |
1697 |
0 : 1 |
|
Dominguez Blanco, Jonathan |
1666 |
4 |
|
Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian |
1511 |
½ : ½ |
|
Irazu Betanzos, Jon |
1630 |
9.4 |
8 |
Getxo E |
½ - 3½ |
2 |
Jokin Erdozia B |
1 |
|
Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel |
1660 |
0 : 1 |
|
Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja |
1676 |
2 |
|
Navarro Ramirez, David |
1585 |
0 : 1 |
|
Zuazo Txurruca, Haritz |
1661 |
3 |
|
Perez Garcia, Jon |
1511 |
0 : 1 |
|
Carmona Herrera, Ivan |
1674 |
4 |
|
Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz |
1512 |
½ : ½ |
|
Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa, Iñaki |
1575 |
9.5 |
9 |
Xake Gurutzeta B |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erandio B |
1 |
|
Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel |
1700 |
0 : 1 |
|
Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno |
2060 |
2 |
|
Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel |
1670 |
0 : 1 |
|
Valverde Urbano, Alejandro |
1744 |
3 |
|
De Andres Romero, Miguel |
1603 |
1 : 0 |
|
Saez Mazpule, Gorka |
1606 |
4 |
|
- |
|
- : - |
|
- |
|