TERCERA D / 3.MAILA (D multzoa) - BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 9

1. ORTUELLA C (20½ Pts./13 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Gaviria Valencia, Gisela 1719 1484 2   0     1 1   2 3 66,7 1677
2 Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 1742 0 2   1 1   0   ½ 4 62,5 1464
3 Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 1696 0 3       1 1 1 1 4 4 100,0 1557
4 Muñoz Gonzalez, Jose 1767 0 3   1 1 1     1 4 4 100,0 1371
  Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 1574 0 3   0 1   1 1 1 4 5 80,0 1258
  Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1639 0 3     1 1   1   3 3 100,0 1252
  Momoitio San Martin, Julen 1719 1384 3       1       1 1 100,0 1617

2. ZURI BALTZA D (19½ Pts./12 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 De La Fuente Ortega, Alberto 1967 1695 P             1 1 1 100,0 1697
2 Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1798 1625 P 1 ½ 1 0 1   1 6 75,0 1558
3 Martin Sanchez, Jesus 1682 0 1 1 0 1   0     2 4 50,0 1376
4 Soto Rodriguez, Jesus 1603 1394 2   0 1 1 1   1 4 5 80,0 1524
  Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ande 1736 0 2 1     1 1     3 3 100,0 1209
  Padilla Lopez, D. Roberto 1883 1869 3   1 1 1     + 4 4 100,0 1267
  Arrabal Tarancon, Javier 1870 0 3 1             1 1 100,0 1642

3. GETXO D (15½ Pts./10 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 San Roman Fernandez, Ekaitz 1811 1747 1             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1680
2 Castillo Del Valle, Roberto 1720 0 2 ½ 1     ½   0 2 4 50,0 1821
3 Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1659 1417 3 1 0   1 ½ ½   3 5 60,0 1535
4 Alberganti, Dan Caleb 1677 1482 3 1 0   0 0   0 1 5 20,0 1436
  Lopategui Muñoz, Iñaki 1677 0 3   1       1   2 2 100,0 1572
  Rawlings, Peter 0 0 3 1     1 1 1 1 5 5 100,0 1400
  Lopez Guevara, Jairo 1616 0 3       1   1   2 2 100,0 1308

4. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D (13½ Pts./9 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Llano Perez, Eduardo 2023 1760 P ½ 1   1 1 ½   4 5 80,0 1668
2 Garcia Velasco, Calixto 1733 0 2         1     1 1 100,0 1000
3 Guerrero Tamayo, Luis Alberto 1697 0 2     ½ ½     0 1 3 33,3 1797
4 Sainz-Maza Ereño, Julen 0 0 3 0 0 0   1 1 0 2 6 33,3 1523
  Alvarez Macias, Iñigo 1649 0 3 0             0 1 0,0 1677
  Calderon Mahave, Iñigo 1617 0 3 0 1   0   0   1 4 25,0 1493
  Corral Guijarro, Nahia 1564 1326 3     ½ 1       2 75,0 1378
  Cabello Gonzalez, Javier 1646 0 3   1 1   1 0 0 3 5 60,0 1277

5. BASAURIKO GINKGO B (11½ Pts./9 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Pelea Martinez, Roberto (Â) 1803 0 1 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1853
2 Saiz Alvaro, Alberto 1742 0 2 1         ½   2 75,0 1889
3 Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio 1871 0 2 0         0   0 2 0,0 1383
4 Goñi Barrena, Julen 0 0 3   1 0       ½ 3 50,0 1705
  Rosa Mediano, Alberto 1722 0 3     1   0   0 1 3 33,3 1703
  De Pablos Gonzalez, Fco. Javie 1774 0 3   0       1   1 2 50,0 1594
  Angulo Carrasmiñana, Alfredo 0 0 3   1 0       0 1 3 33,3 1468
  Del Campo Menoyo, Gustavo 0 0 3   1     1   0 2 3 66,7 1419
  Santos Martin, Natalia 1719 0 3     1         1 1 100,0 1611
  Tomas Barriocanal, Pablo 0 0 3         0 1   1 2 50,0 1625
  Guinea Izarra, Carlos 0 0 3 1       0     1 2 50,0 1677

6. TORRES QUEVEDO BBK (11½ Pts./8 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel 1853 1597 1 ½ ½ ½   ½ 1   3 5 60,0 1704
2 Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier 1922 0 1   1   0       1 2 50,0 1689
3 Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 1808 0 2   1 1 0   1   3 4 75,0 1503
4 Garcia Simo, Tomas 1755 0 2 0   ½ 0 ½ ½   5 30,0 1521
  Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 1765 0 2 1       1     2 2 100,0 1774
  Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel 1617 0 3 0     0       0 2 0,0 1360
  Quijada Hormaza, Juan Carlos 1800 0 3   0     0     0 2 0,0 1442
  Saenz De Ugarte Egusquiza, Juan Manuel 1780 0 3     0     1   1 2 50,0 1631

7. SANTURTZI D (9 Pts./7 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1700 1295 2     1 1 0     2 3 66,7 1607
2 Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai 1614 1072 3     0         0 1 0,0 1722
3 Rodriguez Del Rio, Endika 1680 1201 3             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1811
4 Zubizarreta Landera, Denis 1637 1409 3 ½   1     0   3 50,0 1464
  Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting 1583 0 3 1     0       1 2 50,0 1594
  Minambres Figal, Oskitz 1688 0 3 1           1 2 2 100,0 1360
  Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 0 0 3       0 0 0 1 1 4 25,0 1711
  Lopez Babal, Jesus Javier 0 0 3         0     0 1 0,0 1000
  Erkizia Lopez, Maier 1611 0 3     0         0 1 0,0 1719
  Gallarreta Cervero, Jon 0 0 3 1         0   1 2 50,0 1287
  Santamaria Gomez, Mikel 0 0 3       0   0   0 2 0,0 1761
  Barreras Miranda, Markel 0 0 3         0   0 0 2 0,0 1323

8. XAKE GURUTZETA B (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 De Andres Romero, Miguel 1673 1430 2 ½ 0   0 0 ½ ½ 6 25,0 1611
2 Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1570 0 3   1 0 ½ 1 0 0 6 41,7 1722
3 Martinez Andres, Unax 1582 0 3     0       1 1 2 50,0 1341
4 Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 1584 0 3 0   0 1 0 0   1 5 20,0 1500
  Ruiz Ibarra, Andoni 0 0 3 0 0 0   0 0   0 5 0,0 1552
  De Andres Martinez, Julen 0 0   0 0   0     1 1 4 25,0 1141

9. CONTENEO E (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1504 1233 3 0 0   0   0   0 4 0,0 1833
2 Mendez Bocanegra, Rodrigo Andres 0 0 3 0 1   1       2 3 66,7 1453
3 Pastor Martin, Javier 1628 0 3 0   0       ½ ½ 3 16,7 1717
  Filibi Romero, Joseba 1642 0 3 0         0 1 1 3 33,3 1749
  Sanchez Navas, Mario 0 0 3     0     ½ 0 ½ 3 16,7 1701
  Gardezabal Camara, Loren 1615 0 3   0 0 0   0   0 4 0,0 1647
  Garcia Arizmendi, Koldo 0 0 3   0 0 0     0 0 4 0,0 1321

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager