Bizkaia: Preferente - Gorena

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. PORTUGALETE A (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, Modesto 2097 2130 P 1 1 1 100,0 1830
2 RUIZ ABAD, Juan Manuel 2096 2082 P 1 1 1 100,0 1749
3 AYESTA PEROJO, Enrique 2057 2061 P 1 1 1 100,0 1679
4 ZABALA PEREZ, Aritz (B) 2073 2045 P 1 1 1 100,0 1727

2. ZORNOTZA A (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 YANEZ VARGAS, Fernando 2177 2164 P 1 1 1 100,0 1855
2 ARIAS GARCIA, Luis Javier 2149 2155 P 1 1 1 100,0 1808
3 GOIRIA EGIDAZU, Jon Asel 2074 2083 P 1 1 1 100,0 1795
4 DIEZ FRAILE, David 2143 2119 P 1 1 1 100,0 1734

3. BARAKALDO A (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 HERNANDEZ IZAGUIRRE, Eder 2054 2009 P 1 1 1 100,0 1999
3 CELADA FERNANDEZ DE L., Felipe 1990 1952 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 2010
4 CARASA DEL PORTILLO, Mikel 1954 1966 P 1 1 1 100,0 1848
  CAMPO, Alain 0 1882 3 1 1 1 100,0 1604

4. ALTZAGA LEIOA A (2½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 TOLEDO SANZ, Imanol 1935 2124 P 1 1 1 100,0 1643
2 PEREIRA LOPEZ, Aketza 1874 1861 1 0 0 1 0,0 1743
3 ZOCO GALLARDO, Ignacio 1911 1725 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1952
4 CABALLERO ACOSTA, Erlantz 1775 1781 1 1 1 1 100,0 1785

5. ERANDIO A (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 TORRES GARCIA, Koldo 1985 1979 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 2073
2 VILLANUEVA ARGUINBERRI, Bruno 2029 2034 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 2028
3 RESANO LOPEZ, Francisco 1998 1964 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1983
4 URIA RAMIREZ, Aitor 1984 1933 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1897

6. GETXO A (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 RODRIGUEZ BALSATEGUI, Javier 2072 2073 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1979
2 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Alex 2011 2028 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 2034
3 BASTO AUZMENDI, Mario 1992 1983 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1964
4 GALARZA DOCAMPO, Karmel 1909 1897 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1933

7. ABADIÑO B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 ELEXPE GARCIA, Aritz Eder (C) 1886 1743 P 1 1 1 100,0 1861
3 VARAS LOPEZ DE ECHEZARRETA, Mait 1904 1643 P 0 0 1 0,0 2124
4 GONZALEZ TURZA, Alejandro 1952 0 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1725
  SOTORRIO HONORATO, Ruben 1932 1785 2 0 0 1 0,0 1781

8. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 WU MARTIN, Eneko 2024 1999 P 0 0 1 0,0 2009
2 ESTEFANO RILOVA, Fernando 1965 2010 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1952
4 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, Ramon 2020 1848 1 0 0 1 0,0 1966
  CARAZO FERNANDEZ, Constantin 1833 1604 1 0 0 1 0,0 1882

9. ZORNOTZA B (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 ALBO RUIZ, Jose Martin 1920 1855 1 0 0 1 0,0 2164
  GOIRIA MONTOYA, Anton 1808 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 2155
  SANCHEZ VARAS, Jose Ricardo 1795 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 2083
  Muñoz de la Hoz, Luis Enrique 1734 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 2119

10. ZURI BALTZA B (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
3 SARRALDE MARCO, Emilio 1860 1830 P 0 0 1 0,0 2130
  SALAS MARTIN, Javier 1917 1749 1 0 0 1 0,0 2082
  ADRIAN GOROSTIZA, Rafael 1847 1679 1 0 0 1 0,0 2061
  HERRAN CASTRO, Aitor (E) 1854 1727 1 0 0 1 0,0 2045

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager