Bizkaia: Tercera Gpo C - 3 Maila, C Multzoa

Clasificación tras ronda 11

1. ITSAS ZALDUNAK B (26½ Pts./18 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   BALLESTEROS CAINZOS, Jorge 2038 2043 P     1 ½     1 1   4 87,5 1584
2   COTANO SANTACOLOMA, Iñaki 1757 1723 1       1 1     ½   3 83,3 1249
3   GAMARRA RODRIGUEZ, Victor Manu 1705 1529 1   1 1     0   1   3 4 75,0 1420
4   DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ, Javier 1747 0 2   1 ½ 1 1   0 1   6 75,0 1532
    FRANCIA DUCAR, Ivan 1661 0 2       1   1     1 3 3 100,0 1206
    DIAZ RUIZ, Eduardo 1660 0 2   1 0     1 1   0 3 5 60,0 1116
    CUÑADO MARTINEZ, Borja 1648 1320 2   1     1 1 1   1 5 5 100,0 1129
    HERNANDEZ LOZOYA, Guillermo 1691 0 3         1       1 2 2 100,0 1000

2. BARAKALDO B (26 Pts./17 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   URBIETA GABANCHO, Koldo 1947 1801 P 1   1 ½ 1 1 1   1 7 92,9 1719
2   FERNANDEZ FERRERO, Alejandro 1911 1891 P             1   1 2 2 100,0 1344
3   GOMEZ ARRANZ, Jose Luis 1868 0 1 1   ½ 1 0   1     5 70,0 1348
4   JAUREGUI QUINTANA, Eduardo 1746 1677 1   0               0 1 0,0 1727
    DIOS RUIZ, Juan Carlos 1821 0 1   0       0       0 2 0,0 1701
    CALLEJA GONZALEZ, Unai 1777 1702 1 ½ 1   1 1 ½ 1   1 6 7 85,7 1242
    GONZALEZ MARCOS, Iker 1686 1352 2 +   1     1       3 3 100,0 1299
    LOPEZ REMENTERIA, Jordan C 1742 1635 3   1 1 1 1       1 5 5 100,0 1265

3. GETXO D (20½ Pts./13 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
2   MONASTERIO GOIKOLEA, Iñaki 1830 0 2       1   0       1 2 50,0 1364
4   TUPAC YUPANQUI RODAS, Miguel 1762 0 2 0 1       1 0 1 0 3 6 50,0 1718
    MARTINEZ DIEZ, Jose Felix 1578 1378 2 0 1 0     1 1 ½   6 58,3 1664
    RUIZ AZCUE, Alfredo 1742 1417 3 ½   0 1     1 1 ½ 4 6 66,7 1311
    ALBERGANTI, Dan 1677 0 3       1   1 0   1 3 4 75,0 1000
    LOPEZ GUEVARA, Jairo 1611 0 3   ½ ½         +   2 3 66,7 1729
    CASTILLO DEL VALLE, Roberto 0 0 3   1 1 1         1 4 4 100,0 1479

4. XAKE GURUTZETA B (19½ Pts./12 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
3   ASENSIO ARIÑO, Juan Angel 1614 1542 2 1       1 0 1 0 1 4 6 66,7 1628
    GONZALEZ GUZMAN, Gabriel (Â) 1718 1431 2     ½             ½ 1 50,0 1717
    DE ANDRES ROMERO, Miguel 1704 1422 2 1           0 ½ 1 4 62,5 1532
    FERNANDEZ BRAVO, Roberto 1702 0 2   0       1     1 2 3 66,7 1567
    MARTINEZ ANDRES, Unax 1613 0 3   0 0   1 ½   0   5 30,0 1465
    LOPEZ DE VALLEJO HIDALGO, Ander 1581 0 3 0   1   1   0     2 4 50,0 1166
    JERNINGAN VAZQUEZ, Warren 1699 0 3   1             1 2 2 100,0 1163
    BLANCO ZUBERO, Gaizka 1662 1382 3 1                 1 1 100,0 1000
    MARTINEZ DE ARENAZA, Alfredo 1597 0 3   1 1   1 0 1 0   4 6 66,7 1397

5. ALTZAGA LEIOA B (17½ Pts./12 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   AROSTEGI LEJARZA, Joseba 1886 1879 1 ½ 1 ½ ½           4 62,5 1754
2   MARCOS RUIZ, Uxue 1603 1597 3         ½   1     2 75,0 1342
3   SAIZ LOPEZ, Laura 1616 1456 3   1 1   1   1     4 4 100,0 1470
4   DIAZ HERRERO, Ane Miren 1626 1325 3   0               0 1 0,0 1699
    PALACIOS ORUETA, Irune 1650 0 3 0 0   0   1 1   0 2 6 33,3 1643
    INTXAUSTEGI ATXALANDABASO, Andoni 1617 0 3 1   1   0 0 1   0 3 6 50,0 1229
    LAITA MARTIN, Iker 0 0 3 1   0 0   0     1 2 5 40,0 1272
    ULIBARRI OSSES, Iñigo 1647 0 3         1 0   0   1 3 33,3 1571
    TOLEDO CAÑAMERO, Jose Manuel 1694 0 3       0       ½ 1 3 50,0 1338
    PALACIOS ORUETA, Izaro 0 0 3               0   0 1 0,0 1417

6. ZURI BALTZA E (15 Pts./10 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   HERRAN CASTRO, Aitor 1854 1727 1   1       1       2 2 100,0 1754
2   DE LA FUENTE PINEDO, Mikel 1700 0 2 1 1 1 ½   0   1 1 7 78,6 1781
    GUTIERREZ GARCIA, Ulises 0 0 3 0   0 0   0   0 1 1 6 16,7 1414
    RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Ibai 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0     0 2 7 28,6 1398
    PLAGARO RUIZ, Jon 0 0 3     1 0 0     1 0 2 5 40,0 1541
    CASTAÑO BUSTAMANTE, Asier 0 0 3 ½       1         2 75,0 1000
    GONZALEZ RUIZ, Adrian 0 0 3   0     0     1   1 3 33,3 1405

7. ORTUELLA C (15 Pts./9 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
2   ABOLLO MANZANO, Tomas 1730 0 3 1 0   0   0 0 0   1 6 16,7 1699
3   VIÑALS GARCIA, Aritza 1683 0 3 0 0 0 1 ½       0 6 25,0 1480
4   QUINZAÑOS MENOYO, Raul 1688 0 3 0   1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 8 50,0 1310
    ROSE DAVID, William 1663 0 3     1     1 1 + 0 4 5 80,0 1321
    RIVAS GARCIA, Javier 1630 0 3   0 0   0   0   0 0 5 0,0 1376
    ZAHINO DIEGUEZ, Aritz 1711 0 3 1 ½   1 1 0   +   6 75,0 1246

8. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D (13½ Pts./7 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   GARCIA VELASCO, Calixto 1711 0 2   1   1     1 0   3 4 75,0 1548
2   GUERRERO TAMAYO, Luis Alberto 1694 0 2   1       1 0     2 3 66,7 1126
3   CORRAL GUIJARRO, Nahia 1592 1326 3 0     0 0         0 3 0,0 1649
4   ALVAREZ MACIAS, Iñigo 1653 0 3     0             0 1 0,0 1801
    GONZALEZ MELGUIZO, Adrian 1544 1075 3     ½ 0   1   1   4 62,5 1534
    TERAN LOBATO, Jorge 1718 0 3 0       0     0   0 3 0,0 1390
    CALDERON MAHAVE, Iñigo 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0     2 7 28,6 1387
    SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Sergio 0 0 3 1 1 0   0 1 1 0   4 7 57,1 1369

9. ERANDIO C (12½ Pts./6 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   VILLOTA MARTIN, Pablo 1717 0 1 ½   ½ 1 0 1 0   1 4 7 57,1 1664
2 AFM ESTEBANEZ SEVILLA, Unai 1751 1636 1 1   1 1 1 1 1   ½ 7 92,9 1569
3   VALCARCEL GRAO, Dani 0 0 3     0     0       0 2 0,0 1622
4   ESTEBANEZ RAMOS, Alejandro 0 0 3           1     0 1 2 50,0 1694
    GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, Nagore 0 0 3 0           0     0 2 0,0 1639
    GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, Unai 0 0 3 0           0     0 2 0,0 1160
    CASAN PERIS, Orkatz 0 0 3     0           0 0 2 0,0 1299
    DUQUE GARCIA, Iker 0 0 3       0           0 1 0,0 1000
    SAMPEDRO CAMPELO, Iker 0 0 3         0         0 1 0,0 1702
    RIO COEGO, Unai 0 0 3         0         0 1 0,0 1635
    BATARRITA NAVAS, Gartzen 0 0 3       1           1 1 100,0 1000

10. PORTUGALETE D (6 Pts./2 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   VIRTO ALUSTIZA, Aingeru 1872 1794 1 0   ½   0   0 1   5 30,0 1730
2   OBREGON RIGUERA, Naroa 0 0 3     0       0     0 2 0,0 1674
3   LOIZAGA AVILA, Oier 0 0 3   0     0         0 2 0,0 1662
4   FERNANDEZ ITURREGUI, Eneko 0 0 3   0     0         0 2 0,0 1638
    LAGUNA PALOMINO, Sandra 0 0 3     0       0     0 2 0,0 1743
    VAZQUEZ CASADO, Liberto 0 0 3 1     0         0 1 3 33,3 1459
    ORDOÑEZ DIEZ, Julen 0 0 3       0           0 1 0,0 1636
    AURRE VERDEJO, Aitor 0 0 3   0 1 1         1 3 4 75,0 1165
    PEREZ MONTEJO, Endika 0 0 3 0       0     0   0 3 0,0 1428
    URIOSTE PEREZ, Daniel 0 0 3   0         0   0 0 3 0,0 1341
    ALONSO FERNANDEZ, Marco 0 0 3 ½                 ½ 1 50,0 1000
    TAMAYO URRA, Irantzu 0 0 3       0         0 0 2 0,0 1346

11. SANTURTZI F (4 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   IZENA EloFVA EloFIDE Kat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ptk Part. % Elo-Ø
1   BOLO CARRILLO, Christian 1666 0 3 0                 0 1 0,0 1730
2   MARTIN CASTAÑEDA, Jorge 0 1075 3 1               0 1 2 50,0 1613
3   MIÑAMBRES FIGAL, Oskitx 0 0 3 1     0 0   0     1 4 25,0 1529
4   MURIAS APARICIO, Xian Ting 0 0 3 0       0 0       0 3 0,0 1468
    BUESO GUTIERREZ, Unai 0 0 3   0   0         0 0 3 0,0 1456
    COMBA LOPEZ, Asier 0 0 3       0 1       0 1 3 33,3 1460
    CANCELA VILLARROEL, Alvaro 1627 0 3   0   0           0 2 0,0 1374
    JORRIN HERRERO, Iraide 1580 0 3   0     1 0 0     1 4 25,0 1298
    PAJUELO DELGADO, Ana 1526 0 3           0 0     0 2 0,0 1325
    ERKIZIA LOPEZ, Maier 0 0 3   0       0       0 2 0,0 1160
    CURIEL GARCIA, Christian 0 0               0   0 0 2 0,0 1658

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager