Bizkaia: Tercera Gpo B - 3 Maila, B Multzoa

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. DERIO (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 FRANCO CRESPO, Guillermo 1698 1433 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1269
3 GARCIA SOLANA, Raul 1756 0 2 1 1 1 100,0 1629
  ROYO LOPEZ, Felix M. 1645 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1000
  FERNANDEZ PASTOR, Amador 1569 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1000

2. BASAURIKO GINKGO B (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 PELEA MARTINEZ, Roberto 1817 0 1 1 1 1 100,0 1607
2 SAIZ ALVARO, Alberto 1761 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 1668
3 SANTOS FERNANDEZ, Izei 1603 1147 2 1 1 1 100,0 1628
  SANTOS MARTIN, Natalia 1703 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1288

3. GETXO E (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 GRANDES ARNAIZ, Jose Ramon 1637 1320 3 0 0 1 0,0 1000
2 VEGA VILLA, Javier 1554 1385 3 1 1 1 100,0 1608
3 ECHEVARRIA EZQUERRO, Egoitz 1617 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1590
  VEGA BILBAO, Leire 1606 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1642

4. REY ARDID C (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 GUTIERREZ RENEDO, Manuel 1810 1743 1 0 0 1 0,0 1871
2 AGUINAGALDE PINEDO, Jesus Mª 1897 0 1 1 1 1 100,0 1447
  AYUSO MORADILLO, Juan Felix 1724 0 2 1 1 1 100,0 1774
  LAGO SIERRA, Jose Maria 1817 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1641

5. ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 AGUIRRE MAIZ, Aitor 1948 1851 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1815
3 BUJAN VIDALES, Juan M. 1827 0 1 1 1 1 100,0 1750
  EGUIA ABAD, Jon 1658 1483 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1555
  ECHEVARRIA URIARTE, Ibai 1601 1709 3 0 0 1 0,0 1599

6. ERANDIO B (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 NUEVO GALIANA, Jesus Daniel 1856 1815 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1851
3 GARCIA MUÑOZ, Roberto 1740 1750 2 0 0 1 0,0 1827
4 GORDON AGUIRRE, Francisco J 1700 1555 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1483
  VALVERDE URBANO, Alejandro 1705 1599 2 1 1 1 100,0 1709

7. BARAKALDO C (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 PEREZ PALMA, Jesus Maria 1925 1871 1 1 1 1 100,0 1743
4 ACEDO PEÑA, Javier 1589 1447 2 0 0 1 0,0 1897
  MOLEDO VILLALBA, Jagoba 1774 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1724
  MENCIA DIEZ, Borja 1641 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1817

8. ORTUELLA D (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 REDONDO PRIETO, Endika 0 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1320
2 GONZALEZ LEANIZBARRUTIA, Aitor 1608 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1385
4 GONZALEZ DE LA IGLESIA, Aiara 1590 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1617
  PORTILLO GANDARIAS, Adrian 1642 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1606

9. PORTUGALETE C (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
3 ROBLEDINOS SANCHEZ, Jorge 1653 1607 3 0 0 1 0,0 1817
4 MARTINEZ MONGE, Jesus 1668 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1761
  YANG YANG, Peng 1628 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1147
  ORTEGA VARELA, Ugaitz 1592 1288 3 0 0 1 0,0 1703

10. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 VAZQUEZ AVELEIRA, Asier 1773 1269 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1433
4 CABELLO GONZALEZ, Javier 1629 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1756
  LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI, Jugatx Jiashang 0 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1645
  RIVERA PEREZ, Pablo 0 0 3 0 0 1 0,0 1569

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager