Bizkaia: Segunda Gpo A - 2 Maila, A Multzoa

Clasificación tras ronda 1

1. ZURI BALTZA C (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 FERNANDEZ BONET, Jon 1922 1836 1 1 1 1 100,0 1685
2 CENIZO VICENTE, Jesus Rafael 1840 1776 1 1 1 1 100,0 1664
3 BARRUTIA ETXEBARRIA, Xabier 1835 1727 1 1 1 1 100,0 1792
4 GONZALEZ LLANO, Federico 1747 1726 1 1 1 1 100,0 1712

2. REY ARDID B (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 MARTINEZ DE SOR GORDON, Jose M 1939 1884 P 1 1 1 100,0 1455
2 SANTOS CRESPO, Ignacio 2024 2024 1 1 1 1 100,0 1527
3 ANTOLIN AGUIRRE, Antonio 1863 1812 1 1 1 1 100,0 1525
4 ORTIZ GARCIA, Juan Jose 1882 0 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1377

3. GETXO C (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 TEJEDOR GARCIA DE VICUÑ, Alfon 1962 1942 1 1 1 1 100,0 1538
2 QUINTANA, Gomez. Peio 1734 1582 1 0 0 1 0,0 1000
4 HERRERO LOPEZ, Cesar 1784 0 2 1 1 1 100,0 1710
  MONASTERIO GOIKOLEA, Iñaki (D) 1830 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1228

4. LARRASOLOETA A (2½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
3 ARAUZO SAÑUDO, Sabino 1968 1905 1 1 1 1 100,0 1704
  OGANDO ARREGI, Eduardo 1874 0 1 1 1 1 100,0 1894
  RUBIO AZKUETA, Jesus Maria 1646 1609 1 0 0 1 0,0 1480
  BALENCIAGA MENDIBE, Mikel (B) 1677 0   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1431

5. XAKE GURUTZETA A (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 CABALLERO IBARLUCEA, Josu 1804 1704 1 0 0 1 0,0 1905
3 DELGADO EGUIZABAL, Jose Luis 1742 1894 1 0 0 1 0,0 1874
  CIRUELOS CLERENCIA, Juan Manue (B) 1702 1480 1 1 1 1 100,0 1609
  GONZALEZ GUZMAN, Gabriel (B) 1718 1431 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1677

6. SANTURTZI C (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 SANCHEZ SERRANO, Luis Ignacio 1738 1538 2 0 0 1 0,0 1942
4 Gonzalez Castro, Juan J. 0 0 3 1 1 1 100,0 1582
  BAIGORROTEGI RUIZ, Mikel 1683 1710 3 0 0 1 0,0 1784
  GONZALEZ PEREZ, Gorka 1670 1228 3 0 0 1 0,0 1830

7. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 GOMEZ VALES, Daniel 1757 1455 1 0 0 1 0,0 1884
3 PUENTE DIAZ, Gorka 1692 1527 2 0 0 1 0,0 2024
4 GARCIA BOLAÑOS, Irene 1694 1525 2 0 0 1 0,0 1812
  CARAZO FERNANDEZ, Alexander 1677 1377 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1882

8. TORRES QUEVEDO B (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv

9. ABADIÑO D (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 CAÑON ITURRIETA, Alberto 1722 1685 1 0 0 1 0,0 1836
3 PEREZ ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA, Kol 1664 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 1776
4 BOLAÑOS CARMONA, Julian 1792 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 1727
  PEREZ CORDERO, Jonathan 1712 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 1726

10. ENDROKE ARRIG. B (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager