Bizkaia: Primera - 1 Maila

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. REY ARDID A (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 ARNAEZ GIL, Iñaki 2115 2129 P 1 1 1 100,0 1927
3 ZUBIMENDI HERRANZ, Julian 1983 1942 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1808
  SEOANE RODRIGUEZ, Unai 1817 1941 1 1 1 1 100,0 1551
  PEÑA UGARTE, Fco. Jesus 1938 1858 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1758

2. UGAOKO DORREA (3 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 ZABALLA ZARZOSA, Jon 1922 1866 1 0 0 1 0,0 2202
2 MENESES ARENAS, Mikel 1914 1755 1 1 1 1 100,0 1718
4 SANABRIA ALVARO, Oscar 1913 1836 2 1 1 1 100,0 1325
  ROLLAN VALLEJOS, Javier 1872 1959 3 1 1 1 100,0 1463

3. BASAURIKO GINKGO A (2½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 CARRASCAL ROSAL, Alberto 1916 1868 P 1 1 1 100,0 1663
2 MURILLO ARCOS, Jose Ignacio 2043 0 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1614
3 CARRASCO MORENO, Felix 1968 0 2 1 1 1 100,0 1585
4 PEREZ MARAÑON, Juan Jose 1857 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 1427

4. ZALDI BALTZA A (2½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 DURA OLMOS GINES, Raul 1964 1888 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1893
3 IRURE CRESPO, Egoitz 1997 1992 P 1 1 1 100,0 1948
4 GALLASTEGI ARREGI, Aitor 1954 1880 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1787
  SARDON ARRIOLABENGOA, Alberto (B) 1952 1948 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1598

5. PORTUGALETE B (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
2 CANO CAVERO, Alberto Javier 1897 1819 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1911
  VILLANUEVA VITON, Jose Manuel 1895 1717 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1885
  RIVERA LOPEZ, Pablo 1797 0 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1849
  SAIZ SANTOS, Jorge 1928 0 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1534

6. ORTUELLA A (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 MARTINEZ PELAEZ, David 2005 1911 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1819
2 LARRABIDE FONTANEDA, Iñaki 1926 1885 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1717
3 MOMOITIO GARCIA, Pablo 1912 1849 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1797
4 MOMOITIO GARCIA, Angel 1765 1534 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1928

7. JOKIN ERDOZIA A (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 LENIZ MARKES, Iñaki 2013 1893 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1888
2 ABOITIZ OLABARRIAGA, Beñat 1958 1948 P 0 0 1 0,0 1992
3 EIGUREN MARTINEZ, Kepa (B) 1844 1787 P ½ ½ 1 50,0 1880
  SOLABARRIETA AGORRIA, Iñigo 1764 1598 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1948

8. CONTENEO BILBAO B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
3 DELGADO BILBAO, Jorge 1779 1663 1 0 0 1 0,0 1868
4 MONTES GIMENEZ, Mencia 1704 1614 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 2043
  SINGH AHUMADA, Karan 1783 1585 2 0 0 1 0,0 1968
  RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Joel 1708 1427 3 1 1 1 100,0 1857

9. ABADIÑO C (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 GALZAGORRI ULI, Ieray 2195 2202 P 1 1 1 100,0 1866
4 ELEXPE ZARATE, Jose Maria 1718 0 2 0 0 1 0,0 1755
  CRETU VACARITA, Cristhian 1727 1325 2 0 0 1 0,0 1836
  NICHEI, Anatoli 1552 1463 3 0 0 1 0,0 1959

10. SANTURTZI B (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre EloFVA EloFIDE Gr 1 Pts Part. % Elo-m Riv
1 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mari 1952 1927 1 0 0 1 0,0 2129
2 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Luis J. 1939 1808 1 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1942
  PAJUELO DELGADO, Juan Angel 1746 1551 2 0 0 1 0,0 1941
  ZUBIZARRETA LANDERA, Amets (E) 1758 0 2 ½ ½ 1 50,0 1858

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager