Preferente Bizkaia 2018

Clasificación tras ronda 6

1. ZORNOTZA A (17 Pts./11 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Yañez Vargas, Fernando P 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 4 6 66,7 2047
2 Arias Garcia, Luis Javier P 2145 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 6 75,0 1955
4 Goiria Eguidazu, Jon Asel P 2068 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 5 6 83,3 1952
  Hernandez Perez, Jesus P 2013   0 ½ ½ 1 1 3 5 60,0 1860
  Sierra Lastra, Javier (C) 3 1713 ½           ½ 1 50,0 1899

2. SANTURTZI A (16½ Pts./10 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo P 2144 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 4 6 66,7 2021
2 Alonso Alonso, Ivan P 2104 1   1 1 1   4 4 100,0 2001
3 Torres Novalbos, David P 2039 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 6 58,3 1903
4 Dura Olmos Gines, Raul P 1958 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 3 6 50,0 1867
  Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. (B) 1 1919   1         1 1 100,0 1660
  Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari (B) 1 1970           1 1 1 100,0 1815

3. GETXO A (15½ Pts./9 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Rodriguez Balzategui, Javier P 2071 ½ 0 ½ ½     4 37,5 2088
2 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex P 2013     1 ½ 1   3 83,3 1972
3 Basto Auzmendi, Mario P 2003 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 6 58,3 1993
4 Galarza Docampo, Karmel (C) P 1878 1           1 1 100,0 1930
  Mendez Nuñez, Jose Antonio (C) P 1849     0       0 1 0,0 1861
  Tejedor Garcia De Vicuñ, Alfon 1 1953           1 1 1 100,0 2039
  Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1 1925         1   1 1 100,0 1859
  Baños Rosique, Rafael (B) 1 1951 1     1 1   3 3 100,0 1822
  Fernandez Almeida, Joseba (B) 1 1941   0         0 1 0,0 2068
  Perez Descalzo, Gorka (B) 1 1863   1         1 1 100,0 2013
  Rubio Rodriguez, Luis (B) 1 1866           1 1 1 100,0 1958
  San Roman Fernandez, Ekaitz (E) 1 1815           0 0 1 0,0 1970

4. BARAKALDO A (13 Pts./7 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Lozoya Rodriguez, Alberto P 2132 ½ 1   ½   ½ 4 62,5 2078
2 Hernandez, Izaguirre Eder P 2066 ½     0 ½ ½ 4 37,5 2013
3 Celada Fdez. De Labas., Felipe P 1996   1 ½ 0   0 4 37,5 1956
4 Carasa Del Portillo, Mikel P 1955 ½   1 ½ ½   4 62,5 1922
  Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo P 1902 1 0 1   ½   4 62,5 1888
  Fernandez Rivera Ortiz, Igor 1 1918   0 1   ½ 1 4 62,5 1796

5. ZORNOTZA B (12½ Pts./6 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Diez Fraile, David P 2131 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 4 6 66,7 2069
2 Sierra Lopez, Ceferino P 1983 ½ ½   ½ 0 ½ 2 5 40,0 2031
3 Unzueta Romero, Jesus (D) P 1931         ½   ½ 1 50,0 2039
4 Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1 1908 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 4 6 66,7 1934
  Lopez Rojas, Salvador 1 1899 ½ 0 ½ ½   0 5 30,0 1838
  Piris Gonzalez, Asier (D) 2 1800     ½       ½ 1 50,0 1804

6. ABADIÑO B (7½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Martin Etxeandia, Ibon P 2138 ½ 1 ½ ½     4 62,5 2066
2 Lagos Lejarraga, Jon P 2030 0   0 1     1 3 33,3 2060
3 Garitaonaindia Areitio, Iker P 1930 0 1 ½ 1     4 62,5 1981
4 Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder 1 1879   ½ ½ ½     3 50,0 1939
  Avalos Roman, Iñaki (D)   1834 0           0 1 0,0 1951
  Cretu Vacarita, Cristhian (E) 2 1769   0         0 1 0,0 1777

7. ZURI BALTZA B (7½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier P 2004 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1   5 50,0 2130
2 Chamizo Vega, Ibon P 2031       0     0 1 0,0 2030
3 Sarralde Marco, Emilio (C) P 0         0   0 1 0,0 2145
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Iñaki (Â) 1 1981 ½ ½ 0       1 3 33,3 2021
  Herran Castro, Aitor 1 1869   ½     0   ½ 2 25,0 1988
  Salas Martin, Javier 1 1927 ½ 1 ½ 0 0   2 5 40,0 1960
  Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael 1 1861 0   1 ½     3 50,0 1877

8. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B (7½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Wu Martin, Eneko P 2034   0 ½ ½     1 3 33,3 2111
2 Estefano Rilova, Fernando 1 1952 0 0       0 0 3 0,0 2106
3 Vorobyev, Svyatoslav 1 1858           1 1 1 100,0 2145
4 Sanchez Rodriguez, Ramon 1 2012 0 1   ½   0 4 37,5 2022
  Oriza De Castro, Iñigo 1 1854 1   ½ 0   0 4 37,5 1991
  Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1 1839 ½   ½ 0     1 3 33,3 1936
  Carazo Fernandez, Costantin (C) 1 1804   1 ½       2 75,0 1859

9. CONTENEO REY ARDID A (5½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2 Martinez De Sor Gordon, Jose M P 1924 1 0 ½ 0 0   5 30,0 2053
3 Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1 1860 1 0 0 ½ 1   5 50,0 1984
4 Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1 1859 1 0 0 0 0   1 5 20,0 1945
  Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1 1793 0     ½ 0   ½ 3 16,7 1876
  Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor M. (B) 1 1705     0       0 1 0,0 1918
  Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan (B) 1 1660   0         0 1 0,0 1919

10. CONTENEO HAITZAK B (5½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Iglesias Balbas, Ruben P 2010   0         0 1 0,0 2138
2 Valdezate Suarez, Fernando P 1988       0     0 1 0,0 2177
3 Zubimendi Herranz, Julian P 1982 0   0 0 ½   ½ 4 12,5 2070
4 Ingunza Lopez, Txema P 2051   0   0     0 2 0,0 1999
  Peña Ugarte, Fco. Jesus 1 1942 0 ½ 0   ½   1 4 25,0 1950
  Santos Crespo, Ignacio 1 2031 0           0 1 0,0 1859
  Cano Ortega, Ander 1 1821     0   ½   ½ 2 25,0 1971
  Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1 1777 1 1 ½ ½ ½   5 70,0 1890

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager