Tercera C Bizkaia 2018

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. ENDROKE ARRIG. C (19 Pts./11 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Uribe-Etxebarria Arregui, Ibon 1 1882 1     1   1 3 3 100,0 1709
2 Rocillo Mateo, J. Eder 1 1923 1   ½ 1 ½   3 4 75,0 1812
3 Santos Reyes, Rodrigo Javier 1 1831   ½ 0 1   1 4 62,5 1354
4 Zabala Goikolea, Iker 1 1779 0           0 1 0,0 1733
  Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 2 1610   1 1 1 1   4 4 100,0 1296
  Garay Martinez, Roberto 2 1652 0         1 1 2 50,0 1000
  Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 3 1529     1       1 1 100,0 1719
  Garcia Sainz, Agustin 3 1584   1     1   2 2 100,0 1369
  Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose Andr 3 1406   1         1 1 100,0 1738
  Becerro Rio, Esteban 3 1412         1 ½ 2 75,0 1000

2. ITSAS-ZALDUNAK (18 Pts./9 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge P 2036   1 ½ 1     3 83,3 1508
2 Cotano Santacoloma, Iñaki 1 1752       1   ½ 2 75,0 1360
3 Dominguez Suarez, Javier 2 1749           ½ ½ 1 50,0 1690
4 Francia Ducar, Ivan 2 1631 0 1   1 1 1 4 5 80,0 1558
  Cabanellas Basabe, Iñaki 2 1692     1     1 2 2 100,0 1416
  Diaz Ruiz, Eduardo 2 1610 1 1 0 1 1   4 5 80,0 1407
  Hernandez Lozoya, Guillermo 3 1719 0 1 0   ½   4 37,5 1468
  Berruezo Vizcaino, Eder 3 0 1       1   2 2 100,0 1309

3. TORRES QUEVEDO B (17½ Pts./10 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1 1747 0   1 0 0 0 1 5 20,0 1572
2 Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1 1709 0 1 1 1   ½ 5 70,0 1569
3 Martinez Quintanilla, Miguel 2 1733 1 1   1   1 4 4 100,0 1394
  Guerrero Gonzalez, Pedro 2 1783   1   1 1   3 3 100,0 1000
  Castan Urquijo, Pedro 2 1633   1 ½   1 ½ 3 4 75,0 1299
  Herrero Castro, Juan 3 0 1   1   1   3 3 100,0 1217

4. CONTENEO REY ARDID D (14 Pts./7 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Aurrekoetxea Oribe, Josu 2 1761 1 0 1 0   0 2 5 40,0 1673
2 Leoni, Maximiliano 2 1774     1 0   1 2 3 66,7 1768
3 Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 2 1723 0     0 1   1 3 33,3 1480
4 Abascal Calleja, Amado 2 1744     1       1 1 100,0 1534
  Abajo Maestre, Daniel 3 1661 1 1     1 1 4 4 100,0 1324
  Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio 3 1514   1 1       2 2 100,0 1313
  Diez Barquin, Jorge Javier 3 1617 0       1 0 1 3 33,3 1238
  Pereda Bardet, Gaizka 3 0       0 +   1 2 50,0 1610

5. BASAURIKO GINKGO B (13 Pts./5 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Pelea Martinez, Roberto 1 1809   1   1     2 2 100,0 1649
2 Saiz Alvaro, Alberto 2 1724   1 1       2 2 100,0 1377
3 Santos Perez, David 3 1719 1         ½ 2 75,0 1376
4 Rosa Mediano, Alberto 3 1690 1   1 0 1 ½ 5 70,0 1426
  De Pablos Gonzalez, Fco. Javie 3 1795 1   1 0   0 2 4 50,0 1341
  Santos Fernandez, Izei 3 0   0   0 0 0 0 4 0,0 1695
  Santos Martin, Natalia 3 1740   0     0   0 2 0,0 1579
  Lin Wang, Daniel 3 0 1   1   0   2 3 66,7 1171

6. SANTURTZI D (11½ Pts./6 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Cuñado Martinez, Borja 3 1600 1 0   1   1 3 4 75,0 1572
2 Suarez Grande, Kepa Anton 3 1639           1 1 1 100,0 1000
3 Hurtado Garcia, Manuel 3 1728 1     1 ½   3 83,3 1720
4 Redondo Sendino, Iratxe 3 1575         0   0 1 0,0 1610
  De La Torre Muñecas, Jose Feli 3 1681   0 0 1   1 2 4 50,0 1348
  Velilla Baltanas, Jon 3 1627     0     1 1 2 50,0 1387
  Rodriguez Redondo, Romina 3 1534     0       0 1 0,0 1744
  Amo Hidalgo, Carlos Alberto 3 1626 1   0 0     1 3 33,3 1348
  Zelaia Pequeño, Mikel Mirena 3 0   0     0   0 2 0,0 1597
  Martinez Roblez, Marcos 3 0 1 0     0   1 3 33,3 1548

7. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D (11 Pts./6 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 GarcIa Velasco, Calixto 3 0   ½ 1     1 3 83,3 1526
2 Alvarez Macias, Iñigo 3 1673 0   ½ 1 0   4 37,5 1460
3 Valgañon Setien, Irati 3 1602 0   1   1   2 3 66,7 1243
4 Gonzalez Melguizo, Adrian 3 1531 0     0 1 ½ 4 37,5 1707
  Verdeal Sainz, Ander 3 0   0   0   0 0 3 0,0 1448
  Manzano Magdaleno, Aiala 3 1513 0   1   1 ½ 4 62,5 1158
  Teran Lobato, Jorge 3 1737   0         0 1 0,0 1584
  Garcia Gila, Jose Maria 3 1738   0   1     1 2 50,0 1203

8. ORTUELLA C (9½ Pts./5 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 2 1551 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 6 25,0 1707
2 Abollo Manzano, Tomas 3 1753 1 0   1   0 2 4 50,0 1652
3 Rose David, William 3 1702 0 1 0   0   1 4 25,0 1488
4 Quinzaños Menoyo, Raul 3 1682     ½   ½   1 2 50,0 1676
  Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 3 0 1     1   0 2 3 66,7 1220
  Rivas Garcia, Javier 3 0       0     0 1 0,0 1738
  Viñals Garcia, Aritza 3 1627   1       1 2 2 100,0 1679
  Suarez Ortiz, Jakinda Jr. 3 0     0   0   0 2 0,0 1044

9. GETXO D (6 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Grandes Arnaiz, Jose Ramon 3 1620 ½ 1     1 0 4 62,5 1735
2 Vega Villa, Javier 3 1578 0 0   0     0 3 0,0 1671
3 Gonzalez Palacios, Ian 3 1634 1     0     1 2 50,0 1715
4 Munguia Ibañez, Jon 3 0     0 0     0 2 0,0 1703
  Ribera Sainz, Alex 3 0     0   0   0 2 0,0 1737
  Urtaran Bilbao, Laura 3 0   0       0 0 2 0,0 1673
  Vega Bilbao, Leire 3 0   + 0     0 1 3 33,3 1724
  Esteban Bernardo, Oier 3 0     0   0   0 2 0,0 1317
  Jurado Ortun, Ibai 3 0 0     1     1 2 50,0 1313
  Echevarria Ezquerro, Egoitz 3 0         0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1206

10. XAKE GURUTZETA D (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Martinez Andres, Unax 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0,0 1631
2 Lopez De Vallejo Cardeñosa, Ander 3 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 6 8,3 1691
3 May Totorikaguena, Julen 3 0     0     0 0 2 0,0 1642
4 Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 3 0 0 0   0 0   0 4 0,0 1707
  Totorikaguena Rios, Miren 3 0 0 0   0   0 0 4 0,0 1468
  Etxebarria Sanz, Adolfo   0     0       0 1 0,0 1513

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager