Tercera B Bizkaia 2018

Clasificación tras ronda 6

1. ORTUELLA B (16½ Pts./10 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Prieto Galan, Antonio 2 1857 1   1   1 1 4 4 100,0 1666
2 Gaviria Valencia, Gizela 2 1718       0   1 1 2 50,0 1596
3 Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 2 1564 1     1 0 0 2 4 50,0 1321
4 Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 3 1758 ½   1 1   1 4 87,5 1489
  Momoitio San Martin, Julen 3 1666     1   1   2 2 100,0 1302
  Muñoz Gonzalez, Jose 3 1749     1 1 1   3 3 100,0 1401
  Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 3 0 1           1 1 100,0 1708

2. CONTENEO REY ARDID C (13 Pts./7 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 2 1644 0   1 ½ ½   2 4 50,0 1548
2 Ruiz Bonito, Imanol 2 1669 0         0 0 2 0,0 1579
3 Singh Ahumada, Karan 3 1683 ½   1 1   1 4 87,5 1683
4 Teijido Sanz, Enara 3 1708 0           0 1 0,0 1000
  Jimenez Twumasi, Nicolas Kofi 3 1754   0 1 0   0 1 4 25,0 1672
  Rodriguez Garcia, Joel 3 0   1 1 1 ½ 1 5 90,0 1660
  Medina, Javier 3 0   1     1   2 2 100,0 1293
  Inoriza Agudero, Iñigo 3 1646         0   0 1 0,0 1613

3. BARAKALDO D (12½ Pts./6 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 2 1781   ½ 1 1     3 83,3 1643
2 Gonzalez Marcos, Iker 2 1630 1 1 1     1 4 4 100,0 1693
3 Manso Cordoba, Jorge 3 1655 1 0   0     1 3 33,3 1476
4 Luis Cejudo, Gaizka 3 1663 1   1     0 2 3 66,7 1454
  Campos, Cejudo Xabier 3 1541 1     ½   1 3 83,3 1709
  Hernandez Almaraz, Unai 3 1580   0       0 0 2 0,0 1333
  Acosta Fernandez, Aimar 3 1600     0       0 1 0,0 1592
  Torres Marquez, Raul 3 1552       ½     ½ 1 50,0 1632

4. ENDROKE ARRIG. D (10½ Pts./5 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2 Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 2 1673   ½   0   0 ½ 3 16,7 1623
3 Arce Cordero, Javier 2 1775 1 1   0   1 3 4 75,0 1521
4 Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 2 1762           0 0 1 0,0 1541
  Landa Mendibe, Erramun 2 1666 1 1         2 2 100,0 1359
  Acedo Peña, Javier 2 1602       0     0 1 0,0 1586
  Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio 3 1760 1     1     2 2 100,0 1296
  Ungureanu, Cristinel 3 1665 1 1       1 3 3 100,0 1406

5. XAKE GURUTZETA C (10 Pts./6 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
3 Asensio Ariño, Juan Angel 2 1594 1 1   0   1 3 4 75,0 1698
4 Delgado Eguizabal, Jose Luis 2 1747   0   1   0 1 3 33,3 1691
  De Andres Romero, Miguel 2 1697 0 1       1 2 3 66,7 1654
  Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 2 1704           0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Blanco Zubero, Gaizka 3 1645 1           1 1 100,0 1603
  Jerningan Vazquez, Warren 3 1680 1     ½     2 75,0 1552
  Pampliega Diez, Koldo   1632   1   ½     2 75,0 1276

6. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E (8 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 2 1634   0 0 1 ½ 0 5 30,0 1710
3 Vazquez Aveleira, Asier 2 1735   1 0 1 ½   4 62,5 1538
4 Hurtado Pilaraxi, Iker Damian 3 1586     0 1 0 0 1 4 25,0 1496
  Cabello Gonzalez, Javier 3 1613   0     1 1 2 3 66,7 1636
  Corral Guijarro, Nahia 3 1592     1 0   0 1 3 33,3 1706
  Laiz Gonzalez, Asier 3 0   0         0 1 0,0 1632

7. PORTUGALETE C (6 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2 Rodriguez Hidalgo, Iñaki 3 1701   ½   ½ 0   1 3 33,3 1761
3 Yang Yang, Peng 3 1649   0         0 1 0,0 1630
4 Martinez Monge, Jesus 3 0   1     1   2 2 100,0 1610
  Garcia Florez, Nahikeri 3 1514       0     0 1 0,0 1683
  Abarrategui Hernandez, Asier 3 1583       1     1 1 100,0 1754
  Marban Casado, Aitor 3 0   1         1 1 100,0 1580
  Jimenez Zubiaur, Aimar 3 1709 0           0 1 0,0 1594
  Laguna Palomino, Asier 3 1578       0     0 1 0,0 1000
  Rojo Bueno, Ander 3 1595 1           1 1 100,0 1697
  Ortega Varela, Ugaitz 3 1603 0       0   0 2 0,0 1656
  Ateca Acha, Eder   1563 0       0   0 2 0,0 1715

8. SANTURTZI F (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2 Gonzalez Perez, Gorka 3 1686 0   0       0 2 0,0 1816
3 Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai 3 0 0   0       0 2 0,0 1712
4 Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 3 0 0   0       0 2 0,0 1713
  Perez Portillo, Lander 3 1722   1         1 1 100,0 1754
  Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 3 1545   0         0 1 0,0 1000
  Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 3 1639 0   0       0 2 0,0 1707
  Cancela Villarroel, Alvaro 3 0   0         0 1 0,0 1000

9. ALTZAGA LEIOA B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
3 Saiz Lopez, Laura 3 1605   ½   1     2 75,0 1696
4 Munguira Ortiz De Cosca, Alexand 3 0     0       0 1 0,0 1644
  Castaños Torre, Ugaitz 3 1714 0   0       0 2 0,0 1657
  Ulibarri Osses, Iñigo 3 0   0   0     0 2 0,0 1670
  Martin Eslava, Lucia 3 1718   0         0 1 0,0 1666
  Palacios Orueta, Irune 3 1680 0     0     0 2 0,0 1707
  Intxaustegi Atxalandabaso, Andon 3 0 0 0         0 2 0,0 1664
  Caballero Merino, Fernando 3 1686 0   0       0 2 0,0 1648
  Ortega Ventura, Izaro 3 0       0     0 1 0,0 1749
  Ortega Chandro, Roberto 3 1739     0       0 1 0,0 1000

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager