Segunda B Bizkaia 2018

Clasificación tras ronda 6

1. PORTUGALETE B (15½ Pts./11 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2   Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier P 1877 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 3 6 50,0 1885
3   Salomon Bello, Ignacio 1 1968   1 1   ½   3 83,3 1778
    Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel 1 1893 1 1   1 ½ 1 5 90,0 1762
    Quilez Sanz, Carlos 2 2018       0     0 1 0,0 1856
    Saiz Santos, Jorge 2 1930 ½   ½     1 2 3 66,7 1717
    Rivera Lopez, Pablo (C) 2 1759 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 6 58,3 1758

2. UGAOKO DORREA (14½ Pts./9 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Etxaurren Gaviña, Asier 1 1912 ½     0   ½ 1 3 33,3 1855
2   Bermejo Sanchez, Fernando 1 1862   ½ 1 0 0   4 37,5 1932
3   Zaballa Zarzosa, Jon 2 1913   1     1 0 2 3 66,7 1771
4   Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar 2 1899 1   1       2 2 100,0 1798
    Rollan Vallejos, Javier 3 1856   1   1   1 3 3 100,0 1830
    Meneses Arenas, Mikel 3 1885 1   1     1 3 3 100,0 1762
    Aginako Somoza, Eneko 3 1836         1   1 1 100,0 1737
    Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 3 1709 0     ½     ½ 2 25,0 1730
    Moro Saiz, Josu 3 1706         0   0 1 0,0 1719
    Suarez Andollo, Asier 3 1670   ½ 0       ½ 2 25,0 1706

3. ZURI BALTZA C (12 Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Sarralde Marco, Emilio P 0 0     1     1 2 50,0 1951
2   Garcia Arroyo, Jose 1 2003         ½   ½ 1 50,0 1877
3   Barrutia Etxebarria, Xabier 1 1822   1 ½ ½ ½   4 62,5 1843
4   Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1 1941   ½ 1   ½   2 3 66,7 1833
    Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1 1916   1         1 1 100,0 1815
    Cenizo Vicente, Jesus Rafael 1 1853 0   1 1 ½   4 62,5 1704
    Gonzalez Llano, Federico 2 1749 0   1 0     1 3 33,3 1710
    Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 2 1649   ½         ½ 1 50,0 1774
    Villamil Tolosa, Carlos 2 1640 1           1 1 100,0 1552

4. BALMASEDA (12 Pts./6 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander P 1977 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½   5 50,0 1839
2   Bilbao Franco, Antonio Javier 1 1885 ½           ½ 1 50,0 1815
3   Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1 1856 ½ 1 0 ½ 1   3 5 60,0 1804
4   Agirregomezkort Etxezarreta, J 2 1727 1 1 ½ 0 ½   3 5 60,0 1799
    Bilbao Sarmiento, Jorge 2 1860   1 0 1 1   3 4 75,0 1717

5. TORRES QUEVEDO BBK (11 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Riaño Perales, Jose Manuel 1 1861 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 2 6 33,3 1927
2   Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier 1 1928   ½   1 ½   2 3 66,7 1843
3   Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 2 1815 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 6 58,3 1800
4   Garcia Simo, Tomas 2 1774 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 6 41,7 1757
    Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 2 1817 0         0 0 2 0,0 1806
    Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel 3 1603     1       1 1 100,0 1572

6. SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C (10½ Pts./5 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1 1829 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 6 16,7 1888
2   Carazo Fernandez, Costantin 1 1804 ½     1 ½ ½ 4 62,5 1786
3   Carazo Fernandez, Aleksandr 2 1655 0 0 0 1 1   2 5 40,0 1831
4   Garcia Bolaños, Irene 2 1648   0 0     1 1 3 33,3 1836
    Puente Diez, Gorka 2 1669 0   1   ½   3 50,0 1729
    Gomez Vales, Daniel 2 1739   1   1   ½ 3 83,3 1666

7. GALLARTA (10 Pts./5 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javi P 2080 1 ½ 1 ½ 1   4 5 80,0 1866
2   Hoces Ortiz, Jorge Juan 2 1783 ½   ½ 0     1 3 33,3 1826
3   Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz 3 1753 1 0 ½ 0     4 37,5 1780
4   Zarkov Garcia, Victor 3 1698   0 1   ½   3 50,0 1751
    Dominguez De Miguel, German 3 1742 1 ½   0 0   4 37,5 1708
    Acha Quintana, Francisco 3 1825         ½   ½ 1 50,0 1730

8. BARAKALDO C (9½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1 1925 1 0 0 1 1 1 4 6 66,7 1910
2   Almansa Martin, Miguel Angel 1 1746 1   ½ 0 0   4 37,5 1838
4   Martinez Sainz Aja, Alberto 2 1641           0 0 1 0,0 1893
    Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Iñaki 2 1737 1 0 ½   0 0 5 30,0 1813
    Moledo Villalba, Ibai 3 1719   0   0 1   1 3 33,3 1677
    Mencia Diez, Borja 3 1657   1 0 0   ½ 4 37,5 1549
    Torres Marquez, Raul (D) 3 1552 0           0 1 0,0 1640

9. ERANDIO B (9 Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Sierra Carranza, Sergio 1 1765   0         0 1 0,0 1977
2   Nuevo Galiana, Jesus Daniel 1 1853         0   0 1 0,0 2080
3 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1 1739       1 ½   2 75,0 1762
4   Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Ando 2 1663 ½ 0   ½     1 3 33,3 1811
    Garcia Muñoz, Roberto 2 1720 0 0   1 1 1 3 5 60,0 1772
    Villota Martin, Pablo 2 1686 ½   ½     ½ 3 50,0 1852
    Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 2 1730 0 0     ½ 0 ½ 4 12,5 1773
    Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 2 1679     0 1     1 2 50,0 1471
    Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 2 1583     0     ½ ½ 2 25,0 1796
    Belver Garcia, Santiago 3 1533     0       0 1 0,0 1749

10. ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK (8 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1 1826 ½     0     ½ 2 25,0 1826
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1 1940 0 1 1       2 3 66,7 1895
3   Bujan Vidales, Juan 2 1820 0       ½   ½ 2 25,0 1931
4   Gonzalez Galvan, Igor 2 1795   1     0   1 2 50,0 1797
    Ribacova Maquedano, Carlos 2 1700 1     ½     2 75,0 1686
    Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 2 1676     0   ½   ½ 2 25,0 1771
    Cabareda Diaz, Ibai 2 1631         0   0 1 0,0 1860
    Eguia Abad, Jon 3 1669   1   0     1 2 50,0 1720
    Profeta Castro, Cleyviton 3 1771     1       1 1 100,0 1774
    Garcia Ramos, Aimar 3 1572     0       0 1 0,0 1603
    Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 3 0   0   0     0 2 0,0 1668

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager