Primera Bizkaia 2018

Clasificación tras ronda 6

1. ERANDIO A (14½ Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo P 1972 0 ½     1 ½ 2 4 50,0 1883
2   Villanueva Arginberri, Bruno P 2023   ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 5 50,0 1917
3   Resano Lopez, Francisco P 2000 0 1 ½ ½ 1   3 5 60,0 1826
4   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1 1980 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 4 6 66,7 1853
  AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1 1739 1           1 1 100,0 1000
    Valverde Urbano, Alejandro (B) 2 1730     ½       ½ 1 50,0 1822
    Nuevo Galiana, Jesus Daniel 2 1853       ½   1 2 75,0 1804

2. ZALDI BALTZA A (14 Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz P 1998 1 0 1 1   ½ 5 70,0 1847
3   Gallastegi Arregi, Aitor P 1939   1 ½   ½   2 3 66,7 1934
4   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor P 1910 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 6 41,7 1882
    Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1 1963 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 6 75,0 1789
    Regillaga Otaño, Jon (B) 1 1817 1       0 0 1 3 33,3 1779
    Urresti Sarraoa, Iñaki (B) 1 1779       ½     ½ 1 50,0 1654

3. BILBAO E4 (13½ Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos P 2193 1 0 1 1   1 4 5 80,0 1863
2   Ortiz Herranz, Eleazar P 2219 1 ½ 0 1   1 5 70,0 1890
3   Arnold Perrier, Felipe P 2132 1     ½   1 3 83,3 1842
4   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1 1899 0 1 1 1   ½ 5 70,0 1789
    Sanchez Perez, Fco. Javier 2 1734   0 0       0 2 0,0 1820

4. GETXO B (13½ Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Alvarez Dominguez, Fco Javier P 1920     1 0 1   2 3 66,7 2049
3   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1 1941 ½     0   ½ 1 3 33,3 1994
4   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1 1863 1   ½ ½   0 2 4 50,0 2009
    Rubio Rodriguez, Luis 1 1866 0 1     1   2 3 66,7 1760
    Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1 1858 ½ 1 ½   1 1 4 5 80,0 1861
    Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1 1822   1 ½ 0 0 0 5 30,0 1738
    Quintana Gomez, Peio (C) 1 1701   1         1 1 100,0 1708

5. ALTZAGA LEIOA A (12½ Pts./9 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Toledo Sanz, Imanol 1 1930 1 1   0 ½   4 62,5 1991
2   Zoco Gallardo, Ignacio 1 1857   ½ 1 1 1   4 87,5 1971
3   Arostegi Lejarza, Joseba 1 1885     0       0 1 0,0 1761
4   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1 1754 1 0 1 ½ 0   5 50,0 1887
    Pereira Lopez, Aketza 2 1831 ½ 1 1 ½ 1   4 5 80,0 1789
    Munguira Ortiz De Cosca, Alexand (B)   0 0           0 1 0,0 1739

6. SANTURTZI B (12½ Pts./7 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier P 1860 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 6 41,7 1958
2   Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker P 1935           1 1 1 100,0 1863
4   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1 1970 0 1 ½ 0 0   5 30,0 1974
    Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. 1 1919 0   1 ½ 1 0 5 50,0 1927
    Villanueva Del Val, Alberto 2 1798 1   1       2 2 100,0 1931
    Ruiz Macias, Javier (C).. 2 1741   0     ½   ½ 2 25,0 1743
    Pajuelo Delgado, Juan Angel (C) 2 1737   1       1 2 2 100,0 1738
    Lafuente Ollero, Alberto (C) 2 1763       ½     ½ 1 50,0 1831

7. BASAURIKO GINKGO A (10½ Pts./5 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Carrascal Rosal, Alberto P 1900 1 ½ 0 ½ 1   3 5 60,0 1902
2   Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio 1 2036 1 ½ 1 1 1   5 90,0 1940
3   Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1 1834 1 0 0 0     1 4 25,0 1843
4   Pelea Martinez, Roberto (B) 1 1809     1       1 1 100,0 1734
    Carrasco Moreno, Felix 2 1979 ½ 0     0   ½ 3 16,7 1633
    Saiz Alvaro, Alberto (B) 2 1724         ½   ½ 1 50,0 1741
    Santos Perez, David (B) 3 1719       0     0 1 0,0 1761

8. ABADIÑO C (8½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto P 1957   1   ½     2 75,0 2011
2   Varas Lopez De Etxezarreta, Ma P 1903 ½ 0 1 ½     2 4 50,0 1885
3   Gonzalez Turza, Alexander 1 1970 0 0 1 0     1 4 25,0 1850
4   Linacero Juan, Miguel Angel 1 1791 1 0 1 ½     4 62,5 1838
    Sotorrio Honorato, Ruben 2 1933 ½   1       2 75,0 1760

9. ENDROKE ARRIG. B (7 Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Gonzalez Lopez, Raul 1 1930         0   0 1 0,0 1920
2   Galan Gutierrez, Juan Antonio 1 1824       ½     ½ 1 50,0 1900
3   Hinojal Oquendo, Javier 1 1784 0 0 0 0 0   0 5 0,0 1923
4   Martin Ibisate, Xabier 1 1818 1 0   1 0   2 4 50,0 1893
    Berasategui Morillo, Alberto 2 1761 ½ 1 1 1     4 87,5 1827
    Becerra Lorenzo, Markel 2 1653 0 0 0   1   1 4 25,0 1783
    Garay Martinez, Roberto (C) 2 1652     0       0 1 0,0 1831

10. CONTENEO REY ARDID B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo FVA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Part. % media Riv
1   Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan 1 1660 0   0 0     0 3 0,0 1934
2   Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manu 1 1705 0 0   0 0 0 0 5 0,0 1995
3   Velez Nebreda, Joel 2 1647     0 0   0 0 3 0,0 2051
4   Morlard, Jean Albert 2 1654 0 0   ½     ½ 3 16,7 1824
    Ruiz Bonito, Imanol (C) 2 1669   0 0       0 2 0,0 1807
    Aurrekoetxea Oribe, Josu (D) 2 1761         0   0 1 0,0 2023
    Leoni, Maximiliano (D) 2 1774         0   0 1 0,0 2000
    Abascal Calleja, Amado (D) 2 1744           0 0 1 0,0 2132
    Bilbao Gaubeka, Jon 3 1737           ½ ½ 1 50,0 1899
    Rodriguez Garcia, Joel (B) 3 0 ½           ½ 1 50,0 1979
    Teijido Sanz, Enara (C) 3 1708   0         0 1 0,0 1701
    Abajo Maestre, Daniel (D) 3 1661     0       0 1 0,0 1933
    Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio (D) 3 1514         0   0 1 0,0 1980

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager