LEHENA / PRIMERA

Clasificación tras ronda 3

1. Conteneo B (7½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1964 P 1 1 1 3 3 100,0 1929
2 Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1888 P   1 ½ 2 75,0 1870
3 Cano Ortega, Ander 1769 1 0 0 1 1 3 33,3 1819
4 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1650 1 0     0 1 0,0 1676
  Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1663 1 0     0 1 0,0 1760
  Singh Ahumada, Karan (C) 1699 1   1 1 2 2 100,0 1671

2. Erandio A (7½ Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Torres Garcia, Koldo 1990 P 0 1 1 2 3 66,7 1990
2 Resano Lopez, Francisco 1949 P 0   0 0 2 0,0 1923
3 Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1902 1 1 1 ½ 3 83,3 1949
4 Villota Martin, Pablo 1509 1 1 1   2 2 100,0 1754
  Alves Santos, Mario (B) 0 2   1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Valverde Urbano, Alejandro (B) 1594 2     0 0 1 0,0 1742

3. Basauriko Ginkgo B (6½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio 0 1 1 ½ 0 3 50,0 1976
3 Pelea Martinez, Roberto (B) 0 1 0     0 1 0,0 1946
4 Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1844 2 1 1 1 3 3 100,0 1894
  Carrasco Moreno, Felix 0 2     ½ ½ 1 50,0 1980
  Santos Fernandez, Izei 1251 2 0     0 1 0,0 1702
  Santos Perez, David (B) 0 3   ½   ½ 1 50,0 1923
  Goñi Barrena, Julen (B) 0 3   0   0 1 0,0 1751
  Saiz Alvaro, Alberto (B) 0 2     1 1 1 100,0 1731

4. Jokin Erdozia A (6 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Leniz Markes, Inaki 1893 P ½ ½ 1 2 3 66,7 1960
2 Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat 1948 P     1 1 1 100,0 1926
3 Eiguren Martinez, Kepa (B) 1787 P 0 0   0 2 0,0 1892
4 Ibaibarriaga Aipotia, Asier 1923 1 ½ ½   1 2 50,0 1826
  Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1600 1 0 1 ½ 3 50,0 1453
  Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 0 2     ½ ½ 1 50,0 1742

5. Barakaldo B (4 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe 1898 P   ½   ½ 1 50,0 1901
2 Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1888 P 0 0   0 2 0,0 1982
3 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1835 P 1 ½   2 75,0 1806
4 Gomez Arranz, Jose L. 0 1 0 1   1 2 50,0 1823
  Gonzalez Marcos, Iker 1352 2 1     1 1 100,0 1651

6. Ugaoko Dorrea A (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1814 P   0 0 0 2 0,0 1995
2 Zaballa Zarzosa, Jon 1861 1 ½ 0   ½ 2 25,0 1996
4 Rollan Vallejos, Javier 1890 2 1     1 1 100,0 1835
  Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar 1836 2 ½     ½ 1 50,0 1923
  Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1864 3   0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1865
  Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 1519 3     0 0 1 0,0 1839
  Galindez Fernandez, Eneko 0 3 1   0 1 2 50,0 1816
  Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 0 3   0   0 1 0,0 1806

7. Rey Ardid B (3 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
4 Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1812 1 0     0 1 0,0 1997
  Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 0 1 1     1 1 100,0 1839
  De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel 1676 2 1     1 1 100,0 1798
  Abascal Calleja, Amado 0 2 1     1 1 100,0 1777

8. Abadiño B (3 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder 1804 P   ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1999
3 Gonzalez Turza, Alejandro 1905 1   1 0 1 2 50,0 1934
4 Calvo Gomez, Unai 1483 2   ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1849
  Rocha Espejo, Julio Cesar 1419 2   0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1867

9. Zornotza B (3 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 3 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Sierra Lopez, Ceferino 1947 P 1 0   1 2 50,0 1995
3 Unzueta Romero, Jesus 1973 P 1     1 1 100,0 1990
4 Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1891 1 0 0   0 2 0,0 1985
  Betanzos Alonso, Koldo 1590 1 0     0 1 0,0 1741
  Lopez Rojas, Salvador (C) 1821 1   1   1 1 100,0 1839
  Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo (D) 0 1   0   0 1 0,0 1881

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager